SuckMyDitkaa
Long Live Ditk
- All-time
- 39-31
- #4 of 13
- Titles
- 0
- still chasing
- Roster value
- 67,379
- KTC superflex
- Pick value
- 12,843
- 4 picks owned
- NFL salary
- $256M
- 8 expiring
- Playoff odds
- 60.6%
- 7.1 projected wins
Contender
45.0
#7 of 12 this year
Dynasty 4.2 #12 going forward
points the best legal lineup projects
recent scoring, newer seasons count more
who is left to play, easier is better
Projected points by slot
1,705 total · 8th in the leagueTeams they own
- hesskew34 7–1
- Wutthaf 4–1
- 2coop2 6–2
- harrettboward 2–1
Teams that own them
- BrawleyBalls 0–2
- jaylonroberts 2–4
- GetWreckedKid 3–5
- ZalinskytheKing 2–3
25 players: 3 QB, 11 RB, 9 WR, 2 TE. Startup draft came in at +21, rookie drafts at -92. Trades: 10-9, +3,257 points.
Roster
value · age · contract
| Player | Pos | NFL | Age | Exp | KTC | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Cook Georgia | RB | BUF | 27 | 4 | 6,373 | 3yr $11.5M/yr $15.3M guaranteed |
| Jordan Love Utah State | QB | GB | 27 | 6 | 5,440 | 2yr $55.0M/yr $100.8M guaranteed |
| Jared Goff California | QB | DET | 32 | 10 | 5,038 | 2yr $53.0M/yr $113.6M guaranteed |
| Cam Skattebo Arizona State | RB | NYG | 24 | 1 | 4,371 | 3yr $1.3M/yr $1.1M guaranteed |
| Kenyon Sadiq Questionable Oregon | TE | NYJ | 21 | 0 | 4,333 | 4yr $5.6M/yr $22.3M guaranteed |
| Mike Evans Questionable Texas A&M | WR | SF | 33 | 12 | 3,807 | 3yr $14.2M/yr $14.3M guaranteed |
| Ollie Gordon Questionable Oklahoma State | RB | MIA | 22 | 1 | 3,212 | 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.3M guaranteed |
| Terry McLaurin Ohio State | WR | WAS | 31 | 7 | 3,166 | 2yr $29.0M/yr $44.6M guaranteed |
| Ja'Kobi Lane Questionable USC | WR | BAL | 22 | 0 | 3,117 | 4yr $1.8M/yr $1.6M guaranteed |
| Woody Marks USC | RB | HOU | 25 | 1 | 3,080 | 3yr $1.3M/yr $1.0M guaranteed |
| Aaron Jones Questionable UTEP | RB | MIN | 31 | 9 | 2,770 | 1yr $5.6M/yr $5.0M guaranteed |
| Kimani Vidal Troy | RB | LAC | 25 | 2 | 2,472 | 1yr $1.1M/yr $0.0M guaranteed |
| Jalen McMillan IR Washington | WR | TB | 24 | 2 | 2,442 | 2yr $1.4M/yr $0.9M guaranteed |
| Hunter Henry Arkansas | TE | NE | 31 | 10 | 2,262 | 2yr $8.0M/yr $14.5M guaranteed |
| Ryan Flournoy Southeast Missouri State | WR | DAL | 26 | 2 | 2,197 | 1yr $4.5M/yr $4.5M guaranteed |
| Tanner McKee Stanford | QB | PHI | 26 | 3 | 2,111 | 1yr $1.0M/yr $0.2M guaranteed |
| Alvin Kamara Questionable Tennessee | RB | NO | 31 | 9 | 2,109 | 1yr $6.0M/yr $3.5M guaranteed |
| Jerry Jeudy Alabama | WR | CLE | 27 | 6 | 1,833 | 1yr $17.5M/yr $41.0M guaranteed |
| Ray Davis Kentucky | RB | BUF | 26 | 2 | 1,809 | 2yr $1.2M/yr $0.7M guaranteed |
| Tyrone Tracy Purdue | RB | NYG | 26 | 2 | 1,690 | 2yr $1.1M/yr $0.3M guaranteed |
| Tyreek Hill West Alabama | WR | FA | 31 | 10 | 1,509 | free agent |
| Tyler Goodson Iowa | RB | DAL | 25 | 4 | 1,124 | 1yr $1.1M/yr $0.0M guaranteed |
| Demarcus Robinson IR Florida | WR | SF | 32 | 10 | 1,114 | 1yr $4.0M/yr $6.0M guaranteed |
| Brandon Aiyuk DNR Arizona State | WR | SF | 28 | 6 | 0 | 2yr $30.0M/yr $45.0M guaranteed |
| Kenny Gainwell Memphis | RB | TB | 27 | 5 | 0 | free agent |
Needs & Trade Fits
100 is league average
What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.
Shortest at WR, deepest at RB. 4 picks in the bank.
What Can Actually Start
Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.
Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.
58%
2nd of 12 in the league
38,857 can start 28,522 cannot
Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:
- RB Woody Marks 25y 3,080
- RB Aaron Jones 31y 2,770
- RB Kimani Vidal 25y 2,472
- WR Jalen McMillan 24y 2,442
- TE Hunter Henry 31y 2,262
- WR Ryan Flournoy 26y 2,197
By Starter
Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.
Who to call
These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.
They are deep at WR and short at QB.
Ask for
- A.J. Brown4,702
- Jordan Addison3,458
- Wan'Dale Robinson2,887
Send
- Tanner McKee2,111
They are deep at TE and short at RB.
Ask for
- Luke Musgrave1,323
- Matt Hibner0
Send
- Ollie Gordon3,212
- Woody Marks3,080
- Kimani Vidal2,472
They are deep at WR and short at TE.
Ask for
- Antonio Williams3,294
- Chris Bell3,162
- Devaughn Vele2,821
Send
- Kenyon Sadiq4,333
Draft Board
every pick, graded
Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.
2021 Startup 1 elite · 2 doo doo +21 22 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 1.07 | Saquon BarkleyRB | 228 | 247 | -19 | Meh |
| 2021 2.06 | Trevor LawrenceQB | 248 | 183 | +65 | Great |
| 2021 3.07 | Austin EkelerRB | 183 | 167 | +16 | Solid |
| 2021 4.06 | D'Andre SwiftRB | 186 | 142 | +44 | Great |
| 2021 5.07 | Tee HigginsWR | 170 | 142 | +28 | Solid |
| 2021 6.06 | Jerry JeudyWR | 129 | 118 | +11 | Solid |
| 2021 7.07 | Zach WilsonQB | 74 | 102 | -28 | Meh |
| 2021 8.06 | Michael PittmanWR | 170 | 90 | +80 | Great |
| 2021 9.07 | Irv SmithTE | 13 | 87 | -74 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 10.06 | Elijah MooreWR | 81 | 87 | -6 | Solid |
| 2021 11.07 | Devin SingletaryRB | 135 | 84 | +51 | Great |
| 2021 12.06 | Kadarius ToneyWR | 30 | 77 | -48 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 13.07 | Jordan LoveQB | 164 | 69 | +95 | Elite |
| 2021 14.06 | Nyheim Miller-HinesRB | 32 | 65 | -33 | Meh |
| 2021 15.07 | Tutu AtwellWR | 51 | 56 | -6 | Solid |
| 2021 16.06 | Amari RodgersWR | 8 | 51 | -43 | Meh |
| 2021 17.07 | Elijah MitchellRB | 48 | 45 | +3 | Solid |
| 2021 18.06 | N'Keal HarryTE | 9 | 41 | -32 | Meh |
| 2021 19.07 | Jacob EasonQB | -0 | 38 | -38 | Meh |
| 2021 20.06 | O.J. HowardTE | 12 | 37 | -25 | Meh |
| 2021 21.07 | Hayden HurstTE | 36 | 35 | +1 | Solid |
| 2021 22.06 | Chris EvansRB | 11 | 33 | -22 | Meh |
Rookie Drafts 0 elite · 1 doo doo -92 5 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 3.06 | Zamir WhiteRB | 27 | 55 | -28 | Meh |
| 2023 3.05 | Luke MusgraveTE | 35 | 57 | -22 | Meh |
| 2025 1.10 | Tyler WarrenTE | 151 | 135 | +16 | Solid |
| 2025 2.10 | Jalen MilroeQB | -2 | 68 | -70 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2025 3.10 | Ollie GordonRB | 51 | 39 | +12 | Solid |
Trades
24 deals
At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.
Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.
| When | At the time | Deal | Lineup | Got | Gave |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026wk 1 | Lost it 37% of the value produced: Nothing | got Brandon Aiyuk gave not drafted yet with ZalinskytheKing | not replayed | 0 | 0 |
| 2025wk 10 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Win | got Woody Marks3,080 used on Kenyon Sadiq4,333 gave not drafted yet with ZalinskytheKing | +10 +2.38/wk · 4 left no picks | 59 | 0 |
| 2025wk 8 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Win | got Kimani Vidal2,472 Tyrone Tracy1,690 gave used on Eli Raridon2,630 used on Elijah Sarratt2,202 with 2coop2 | +44 +7.3/wk · 6 left −2 picks | 171 | 0 |
| 2025wk 8 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Win | got Cam Skattebo4,371 James Cook6,373 → Eli Raridon for 2coop22,630 not drafted yet gave Tyler Warren5,604 used on Fernando Mendoza5,412 not drafted yet with chambersa | +45 +7.5/wk · 6 left no picks · older | 154 | 58 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Mecole Hardman gave used on Jalin Hyatt949 with 2coop2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 1 | 58 |
| 2022wk 13 | Lost it 36% of the value produced: Even | got Alvin Kamara2,109 → Jalin Hyatt for 2coop2949 gave Calvin Ridley1,073 → Kayshon Boutte for royceharris2,279 → Xavier Worthy for harrettboward3,043 with kfo | 0 0/wk · 1 left −1 picks · same age | 560 | 398 |
| 2022wk 12 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Win | got Latavius Murray used on Luke Musgrave1,323 gave → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 with kfo | +4 +2.15/wk · 2 left no picks | 208 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got Ronald Jones gave Nyheim Miller-Hines with cnorris2 | -14 -1.05/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 0 | 33 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got $10 FAAB gave $10 FAAB with kfo | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleece | got Jared Goff5,038 Aaron Jones2,770 → Kayshon Boutte for royceharris2,279 gave Tee Higgins5,223 → Ja'Tavion Sanders for royceharris1,414 with chambersa | +213 +16.35/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 1,829 | 82 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Win | got Terry McLaurin3,166 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 gave Ryan Tannehill used on Quentin Johnston2,626 with Wutthaf | +2 +0.18/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 669 | 297 |
| 2021wk 12 | Lost it 35% of the value produced: Nothing | got Calvin Ridley1,073 gave → Kenneth Walker for kfo → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 with royceharris | 0 0/wk · 2 left −2 picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2021wk 10 | Won it 61% of the value produced: Loss | got used on Zamir White488 → Kenneth Walker for kfo gave Tyler Higbee1,892 Myles Gaskin with hesskew34 | -33 -8.2/wk · 4 left +2 picks | 100 | 242 |
| 2021wk 7 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got Tyrod Taylor gave used on James Cook6,373 with GetWreckedKid | +19 +2.68/wk · 7 left −1 picks | 42 | 0 |
| 2021wk 6 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got $3 FAAB gave $3 FAAB with kfo | 0 0/wk · 8 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2021wk 6 | not priceable produced: Fleece | got Tyreek Hill1,509 Chase Edmonds Julio Jones → James Cook for GetWreckedKid6,373 gave Robert Woods DeAndre Hopkins Chris Carson with BrawleyBalls | +29 +3.68/wk · 8 left +1 picks · older | 1,332 | 295 |
| 2021wk 6 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Loss | got Ryan Tannehill Terrace Marshall $20 FAAB gave Trevor Lawrence6,693 $20 FAAB with GetWreckedKid | +35 +4.33/wk · 8 left no picks · older | 271 | 586 |
| 2021wk 4 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Fleece | got Robert Woods Mike Evans3,807 gave D'Andre Swift4,565 → Malik Willis for hesskew343,078 with chambersa | +59 +5.9/wk · 10 left −1 picks · older | 908 | 121 |
| 2021wk 4 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got $1 FAAB gave $1 FAAB with hesskew34 | 0 0/wk · 10 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2021wk 1 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Loss | got DeAndre Hopkins Tyler Higbee1,892 gave A.J. Brown4,702 with cnorris2 | +48 +3.72/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 125 | 215 |
| 2021wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got Rashaad Penny gave Devontae Booker → Brenden Rice for hesskew34 with royceharris | -22 -1.73/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 0 | 23 |
| 2021wk 1 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got Chris Carson A.J. Brown4,702 gave Saquon Barkley4,138 Michael Pittman2,488 → Kenneth Walker for kfo with royceharris | -78 -6/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 34 | 315 |
| 2021wk 1 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got Myles Gaskin gave Tyrell Williams Devin Singletary1,214 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746 with Wutthaf | +35 +2.69/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 86 | 566 |
| 2021wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got Devontae Booker $38 FAAB gave used on Jalen Tolbert1,254 $38 FAAB with ZalinskytheKing | +48 +3.67/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 0 | 2 |
Franchise Record
season by season
| Season | Team name | Record | Points for | Against | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | New Kidz on tha block | 5–9 | 1,526.6 | 1,640.4 | |
| 2022 | Zach Wilson’s mom | 9–5 | 1,566.2 | 1,645.4 | |
| 2023 | The Highwaymen | 9–5 | 1,581.1 | 1,480.8 | Runner-up |
| 2024 | The Highwaymen | 9–5 | 1,655.1 | 1,537.2 | |
| 2025 | The 10th Man | 7–7 | 1,319.2 | 1,508.2 |