LOXA

SuckMyDitkaa

Long Live Ditk

All-time
39-31
#4 of 13
Titles
0
still chasing
Roster value
67,379
KTC superflex
Pick value
12,843
4 picks owned
NFL salary
$256M
8 expiring
Playoff odds
60.6%
7.1 projected wins

Contender

45.0

#7 of 12 this year

Dynasty 4.2 #12 going forward

Lineup 55% of rating 38

points the best legal lineup projects

Form 30% of rating 54

recent scoring, newer seasons count more

Schedule 15% of rating 54

who is left to play, easier is better

Projected points by slot

1,705 total · 8th in the league
QB 274 12th
RB 426 5th
WR 364 8th
TE 125 10th
FLEX 249 10th
SF 269 5th

Teams they own

Teams that own them

25 players: 3 QB, 11 RB, 9 WR, 2 TE. Startup draft came in at +21, rookie drafts at -92. Trades: 10-9, +3,257 points.

Roster

value · age · contract

PlayerPosNFLAge ExpKTCContract
James Cook Georgia RB BUF 27 4 6,373 3yr $11.5M/yr $15.3M guaranteed
Jordan Love Utah State QB GB 27 6 5,440 2yr $55.0M/yr $100.8M guaranteed
Jared Goff California QB DET 32 10 5,038 2yr $53.0M/yr $113.6M guaranteed
Cam Skattebo Arizona State RB NYG 24 1 4,371 3yr $1.3M/yr $1.1M guaranteed
Kenyon Sadiq Questionable Oregon TE NYJ 21 0 4,333 4yr $5.6M/yr $22.3M guaranteed
Mike Evans Questionable Texas A&M WR SF 33 12 3,807 3yr $14.2M/yr $14.3M guaranteed
Ollie Gordon Questionable Oklahoma State RB MIA 22 1 3,212 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.3M guaranteed
Terry McLaurin Ohio State WR WAS 31 7 3,166 2yr $29.0M/yr $44.6M guaranteed
Ja'Kobi Lane Questionable USC WR BAL 22 0 3,117 4yr $1.8M/yr $1.6M guaranteed
Woody Marks USC RB HOU 25 1 3,080 3yr $1.3M/yr $1.0M guaranteed
Aaron Jones Questionable UTEP RB MIN 31 9 2,770 1yr $5.6M/yr $5.0M guaranteed
Kimani Vidal Troy RB LAC 25 2 2,472 1yr $1.1M/yr $0.0M guaranteed
Jalen McMillan IR Washington WR TB 24 2 2,442 2yr $1.4M/yr $0.9M guaranteed
Hunter Henry Arkansas TE NE 31 10 2,262 2yr $8.0M/yr $14.5M guaranteed
Ryan Flournoy Southeast Missouri State WR DAL 26 2 2,197 1yr $4.5M/yr $4.5M guaranteed
Tanner McKee Stanford QB PHI 26 3 2,111 1yr $1.0M/yr $0.2M guaranteed
Alvin Kamara Questionable Tennessee RB NO 31 9 2,109 1yr $6.0M/yr $3.5M guaranteed
Jerry Jeudy Alabama WR CLE 27 6 1,833 1yr $17.5M/yr $41.0M guaranteed
Ray Davis Kentucky RB BUF 26 2 1,809 2yr $1.2M/yr $0.7M guaranteed
Tyrone Tracy Purdue RB NYG 26 2 1,690 2yr $1.1M/yr $0.3M guaranteed
Tyreek Hill West Alabama WR FA 31 10 1,509 free agent
Tyler Goodson Iowa RB DAL 25 4 1,124 1yr $1.1M/yr $0.0M guaranteed
Demarcus Robinson IR Florida WR SF 32 10 1,114 1yr $4.0M/yr $6.0M guaranteed
Brandon Aiyuk DNR Arizona State WR SF 28 6 0 2yr $30.0M/yr $45.0M guaranteed
Kenny Gainwell Memphis RB TB 27 5 0 free agent

Needs & Trade Fits

100 is league average

What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.

QB
92
9th of 12
RB
99
5th of 12
WR
64
12th of 12
TE
87
7th of 12

Shortest at WR, deepest at RB. 4 picks in the bank.

What Can Actually Start

Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.

Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.

58%

2nd of 12 in the league

38,857 can start 28,522 cannot

Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:

  • RB Woody Marks 25y 3,080
  • RB Aaron Jones 31y 2,770
  • RB Kimani Vidal 25y 2,472
  • WR Jalen McMillan 24y 2,442
  • TE Hunter Henry 31y 2,262
  • WR Ryan Flournoy 26y 2,197

By Starter

Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.

QB
#12
Jared Goff · 274
RB1
#3
James Cook · 245
RB2
#7
Cam Skattebo · 180
WR1
#9
Mike Evans · 187
WR2
#7
Terry McLaurin · 177
TE
#10
Hunter Henry · 125
FLEX1
#10
Kenny Gainwell · 129
FLEX2
#10
Aaron Jones · 120
SF
#5
Jordan Love · 269

Who to call

These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.

They are deep at WR and short at QB.

Ask for

  • A.J. Brown4,702
  • Jordan Addison3,458
  • Wan'Dale Robinson2,887

Send

  • Tanner McKee2,111
chambersa fit 72

They are deep at TE and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Luke Musgrave1,323
  • Matt Hibner0

Send

  • Ollie Gordon3,212
  • Woody Marks3,080
  • Kimani Vidal2,472
Sixty-Niners fit 66

They are deep at WR and short at TE.

Ask for

  • Antonio Williams3,294
  • Chris Bell3,162
  • Devaughn Vele2,821

Send

  • Kenyon Sadiq4,333

Draft Board

every pick, graded

Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.

2021 Startup 1 elite · 2 doo doo +21 22 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2021 1.07 Saquon BarkleyRB 228 247 -19 Meh
2021 2.06 Trevor LawrenceQB 248 183 +65 Great
2021 3.07 Austin EkelerRB 183 167 +16 Solid
2021 4.06 D'Andre SwiftRB 186 142 +44 Great
2021 5.07 Tee HigginsWR 170 142 +28 Solid
2021 6.06 Jerry JeudyWR 129 118 +11 Solid
2021 7.07 Zach WilsonQB 74 102 -28 Meh
2021 8.06 Michael PittmanWR 170 90 +80 Great
2021 9.07 Irv SmithTE 13 87 -74 Mega Doo Doo
2021 10.06 Elijah MooreWR 81 87 -6 Solid
2021 11.07 Devin SingletaryRB 135 84 +51 Great
2021 12.06 Kadarius ToneyWR 30 77 -48 Mega Doo Doo
2021 13.07 Jordan LoveQB 164 69 +95 Elite
2021 14.06 Nyheim Miller-HinesRB 32 65 -33 Meh
2021 15.07 Tutu AtwellWR 51 56 -6 Solid
2021 16.06 Amari RodgersWR 8 51 -43 Meh
2021 17.07 Elijah MitchellRB 48 45 +3 Solid
2021 18.06 N'Keal HarryTE 9 41 -32 Meh
2021 19.07 Jacob EasonQB -0 38 -38 Meh
2021 20.06 O.J. HowardTE 12 37 -25 Meh
2021 21.07 Hayden HurstTE 36 35 +1 Solid
2021 22.06 Chris EvansRB 11 33 -22 Meh
Rookie Drafts 0 elite · 1 doo doo -92 5 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2022 3.06 Zamir WhiteRB 27 55 -28 Meh
2023 3.05 Luke MusgraveTE 35 57 -22 Meh
2025 1.10 Tyler WarrenTE 151 135 +16 Solid
2025 2.10 Jalen MilroeQB -2 68 -70 Mega Doo Doo
2025 3.10 Ollie GordonRB 51 39 +12 Solid

Trades

24 deals

At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.

Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.

WhenAt the timeDealLineup GotGave
2026wk 1 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Nothing

got Brandon Aiyuk

gave not drafted yet

with ZalinskytheKing
not replayed 0 0
2025wk 10 Won it 63% of the value produced: Win

got Woody Marks3,080 used on Kenyon Sadiq4,333

gave not drafted yet

with ZalinskytheKing
+10 +2.38/wk · 4 left no picks 59 0
2025wk 8 Fair 48% of the value produced: Win

got Kimani Vidal2,472 Tyrone Tracy1,690

gave used on Eli Raridon2,630 used on Elijah Sarratt2,202

with 2coop2
+44 +7.3/wk · 6 left −2 picks 171 0
2025wk 8 Fair 52% of the value produced: Win

got Cam Skattebo4,371 James Cook6,373 → Eli Raridon for 2coop22,630 not drafted yet

gave Tyler Warren5,604 used on Fernando Mendoza5,412 not drafted yet

with chambersa
+45 +7.5/wk · 6 left no picks · older 154 58
2023wk 1 Fair 48% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Mecole Hardman

gave used on Jalin Hyatt949

with 2coop2
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 1 58
2022wk 13 Lost it 36% of the value produced: Even

got Alvin Kamara2,109 → Jalin Hyatt for 2coop2949

gave Calvin Ridley1,073 → Kayshon Boutte for royceharris2,279 → Xavier Worthy for harrettboward3,043

with kfo
0 0/wk · 1 left −1 picks · same age 560 398
2022wk 12 Fair 50% of the value produced: Win

got Latavius Murray used on Luke Musgrave1,323

gave → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

with kfo
+4 +2.15/wk · 2 left no picks 208 0
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got Ronald Jones

gave Nyheim Miller-Hines

with cnorris2
-14 -1.05/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 0 33
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $10 FAAB

gave $10 FAAB

with kfo
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2022wk 1 Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleece

got Jared Goff5,038 Aaron Jones2,770 → Kayshon Boutte for royceharris2,279

gave Tee Higgins5,223 → Ja'Tavion Sanders for royceharris1,414

with chambersa
+213 +16.35/wk · 13 left no picks · older 1,829 82
2022wk 1 Fair 48% of the value produced: Win

got Terry McLaurin3,166 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

gave Ryan Tannehill used on Quentin Johnston2,626

with Wutthaf
+2 +0.18/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 669 297
2021wk 12 Lost it 35% of the value produced: Nothing

got Calvin Ridley1,073

gave → Kenneth Walker for kfo → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472

with royceharris
0 0/wk · 2 left −2 picks 0 0
2021wk 10 Won it 61% of the value produced: Loss

got used on Zamir White488 → Kenneth Walker for kfo

gave Tyler Higbee1,892 Myles Gaskin

with hesskew34
-33 -8.2/wk · 4 left +2 picks 100 242
2021wk 7 not priceable produced: Nothing

got Tyrod Taylor

gave used on James Cook6,373

with GetWreckedKid
+19 +2.68/wk · 7 left −1 picks 42 0
2021wk 6 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $3 FAAB

gave $3 FAAB

with kfo
0 0/wk · 8 left no picks 0 0
2021wk 6 not priceable produced: Fleece

got Tyreek Hill1,509 Chase Edmonds Julio Jones → James Cook for GetWreckedKid6,373

gave Robert Woods DeAndre Hopkins Chris Carson

with BrawleyBalls
+29 +3.68/wk · 8 left +1 picks · older 1,332 295
2021wk 6 Fair 54% of the value produced: Loss

got Ryan Tannehill Terrace Marshall $20 FAAB

gave Trevor Lawrence6,693 $20 FAAB

with GetWreckedKid
+35 +4.33/wk · 8 left no picks · older 271 586
2021wk 4 Fair 44% of the value produced: Fleece

got Robert Woods Mike Evans3,807

gave D'Andre Swift4,565 → Malik Willis for hesskew343,078

with chambersa
+59 +5.9/wk · 10 left −1 picks · older 908 121
2021wk 4 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $1 FAAB

gave $1 FAAB

with hesskew34
0 0/wk · 10 left no picks 0 0
2021wk 1 Fair 56% of the value produced: Loss

got DeAndre Hopkins Tyler Higbee1,892

gave A.J. Brown4,702

with cnorris2
+48 +3.72/wk · 13 left no picks · older 125 215
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got Rashaad Penny

gave Devontae Booker → Brenden Rice for hesskew34

with royceharris
-22 -1.73/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 0 23
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got Chris Carson A.J. Brown4,702

gave Saquon Barkley4,138 Michael Pittman2,488 → Kenneth Walker for kfo

with royceharris
-78 -6/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 34 315
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got Myles Gaskin

gave Tyrell Williams Devin Singletary1,214 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746

with Wutthaf
+35 +2.69/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 86 566
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got Devontae Booker $38 FAAB

gave used on Jalen Tolbert1,254 $38 FAAB

with ZalinskytheKing
+48 +3.67/wk · 13 left −1 picks 0 2

Franchise Record

season by season

SeasonTeam nameRecordPoints forAgainstResult
2021 New Kidz on tha block 5–9 1,526.6 1,640.4
2022 Zach Wilson’s mom 9–5 1,566.2 1,645.4
2023 The Highwaymen 9–5 1,581.1 1,480.8 Runner-up
2024 The Highwaymen 9–5 1,655.1 1,537.2
2025 The 10th Man 7–7 1,319.2 1,508.2

← All twelve teams