LOXA

royceharris

Sixty-Niners

All-time
36-34
#6 of 13
Titles
0
still chasing
Roster value
109,909
KTC superflex
Pick value
19,685
6 picks owned
NFL salary
$303M
10 expiring
Playoff odds
100%
11 projected wins

Contender

89.6

#1 of 12 this year

Dynasty 95.8 #1 going forward

Lineup 55% of rating 96

points the best legal lineup projects

Form 30% of rating 79

recent scoring, newer seasons count more

Schedule 15% of rating 88

who is left to play, easier is better

Projected points by slot

2,123 total · 1st in the league
QB 285 10th
RB 549 1st
WR 440 3rd
TE 138 8th
FLEX 438 1st
SF 273 3rd

Teams they own

Teams that own them

29 players: 5 QB, 7 RB, 14 WR, 3 TE. Startup draft came in at -76, rookie drafts at +49. Trades: 31-27, -317 points.

Roster

value · age · contract

PlayerPosNFLAge ExpKTCContract
Bijan Robinson Texas RB ATL 24 3 9,996 3yr $22.2M/yr $37.6M guaranteed
Jaxon Smith-Njigba Ohio State WR SEA 24 3 9,994 4yr $42.1M/yr $69.1M guaranteed
Drake London USC WR ATL 25 4 6,965 4yr $35.3M/yr $52.9M guaranteed
Jonathan Taylor Wisconsin RB IND 27 6 6,648 2yr $22.0M/yr $23.0M guaranteed
Garrett Wilson Ohio State WR NYJ 26 4 6,173 3yr $32.5M/yr $38.3M guaranteed
Bryce Young Alabama QB CAR 25 3 5,813 1yr $9.5M/yr $38.0M guaranteed
Jaxson Dart IR Ole Miss QB NYG 23 1 5,567 3yr $4.2M/yr $17.0M guaranteed
Christian McCaffrey Stanford RB SF 30 9 5,416 0yr $19.0M/yr $24.0M guaranteed
George Kittle Iowa TE SF 33 9 3,941 3yr $19.1M/yr $35.0M guaranteed
Zach Charbonnet PUP UCLA RB SEA 25 3 3,361 1yr $1.7M/yr $3.8M guaranteed
Kyler Murray Oklahoma QB MIN 29 7 3,315 1yr $1.3M/yr $0.0M guaranteed
Antonio Williams Clemson WR WAS 22 0 3,294 4yr $1.8M/yr $1.7M guaranteed
Chris Bell Louisville WR MIA 22 0 3,162 4yr $1.7M/yr $1.4M guaranteed
Devaughn Vele Utah WR NO 28 2 2,821 2yr $1.0M/yr $0.1M guaranteed
Deshaun Watson Clemson QB CLE 31 9 2,795 1yr $46.0M/yr $230.0M guaranteed
Jordan Mason IR Georgia Tech RB MIN 27 4 2,783 1yr $5.2M/yr $7.2M guaranteed
Ted Hurst Georgia State WR TB 22 0 2,739 4yr $1.7M/yr $1.5M guaranteed
Ricky Pearsall IR Florida WR SF 26 2 2,686 2yr $3.1M/yr $12.5M guaranteed
Jalon Daniels Kansas QB TB 23 0 2,500 3yr $1.0M/yr $0.3M guaranteed
Isaac TeSlaa Arkansas WR DET 24 1 2,476 3yr $1.7M/yr $1.5M guaranteed
Mark Andrews Oklahoma TE BAL 31 8 2,469 2yr $13.1M/yr $20.9M guaranteed
Tank Dell IR Houston WR HOU 26 3 2,288 1yr $2.2M/yr $1.0M guaranteed
Kayshon Boutte LSU WR HOU 24 3 2,279 1yr $1.0M/yr $0.2M guaranteed
Darius Cooper Tarleton State WR PHI 24 1 2,109 2yr $1.0M/yr $0.1M guaranteed
Bryce Lance North Dakota State WR NO 24 0 1,892 4yr $1.3M/yr $0.8M guaranteed
Kendrick Bourne Eastern Washington WR ARI 31 9 1,834 2yr $5.0M/yr $6.5M guaranteed
Justice Hill Oklahoma State RB BAL 28 7 1,662 0yr $3.0M/yr $4.4M guaranteed
David Njoku IR Miami (FL) TE LAC 30 9 1,560 1yr $3.0M/yr $0.8M guaranteed
Sione Vaki Utah RB DET 25 2 1,371 2yr $1.1M/yr $0.5M guaranteed

Needs & Trade Fits

100 is league average

What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.

QB
107
4th of 12
RB
148
1st of 12
WR
128
1st of 12
TE
85
8th of 12

Shortest at TE, deepest at RB. 6 picks in the bank.

What Can Actually Start

Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.

Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.

55%

5th of 12 in the league

60,513 can start 49,396 cannot

Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:

  • RB Zach Charbonnet 25y 3,361
  • QB Kyler Murray 29y 3,315
  • WR Antonio Williams 22y 3,294
  • WR Chris Bell 22y 3,162
  • WR Devaughn Vele 28y 2,821
  • QB Deshaun Watson 31y 2,795

By Starter

Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.

QB
#10
Jaxson Dart · 285
RB1
#2
Bijan Robinson · 293
RB2
#1
Christian McCaffrey · 256
WR1
#3
Jaxon Smith-Njigba · 235
WR2
#3
Drake London · 205
TE
#8
George Kittle · 138
FLEX1
#1
Jonathan Taylor · 254
FLEX2
#2
Garrett Wilson · 183
SF
#3
Kyler Murray · 273

Who to call

These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.

chambersa fit 123

They are deep at TE and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Luke Musgrave1,323
  • Matt Hibner0

Send

  • Zach Charbonnet3,361
  • Jordan Mason2,783
  • Justice Hill1,662

They are deep at TE and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Isaiah Likely4,510
  • Terrance Ferguson3,061
  • Dallas Goedert2,664

Send

  • Zach Charbonnet3,361
  • Jordan Mason2,783
  • Justice Hill1,662
DOOM fit 100

They are deep at TE and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Tucker Kraft4,765
  • Pat Freiermuth2,698
  • Evan Engram1,804

Send

  • Zach Charbonnet3,361
  • Jordan Mason2,783
  • Justice Hill1,662

Draft Board

every pick, graded

Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.

2021 Startup 1 elite · 4 doo doo -76 22 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2021 1.02 Dalvin CookRB 89 243 -154 Mega Doo Doo
2021 2.11 Travis KelceTE 191 173 +18 Solid
2021 3.02 A.J. BrownWR 201 169 +32 Great
2021 4.11 Matthew StaffordQB 249 146 +104 Elite
2021 5.02 Chris CarsonRB 9 143 -134 Mega Doo Doo
2021 6.11 Cooper KuppWR 180 109 +71 Great
2021 7.02 Tyler LockettWR 143 106 +37 Great
2021 8.11 Courtland SuttonWR 158 89 +70 Great
2021 9.02 Sam DarnoldQB 162 86 +76 Great
2021 10.11 Jarvis LandryWR 31 86 -55 Mega Doo Doo
2021 11.02 David JohnsonRB 15 86 -72 Mega Doo Doo
2021 12.11 Rondale MooreWR 47 75 -28 Meh
2021 13.02 Hunter HenryTE 117 73 +43 Great
2021 14.11 Pat FreiermuthTE 106 64 +42 Great
2021 15.02 Bryan EdwardsWR 19 62 -43 Meh
2021 16.11 Van JeffersonWR 70 50 +20 Solid
2021 17.02 Rashaad PennyRB 35 50 -15 Solid
2021 18.11 Quintez CephusWR 9 41 -32 Meh
2021 19.02 Tarik CohenRB 0 41 -41 Meh
2021 20.11 Tylan WallaceWR 12 37 -25 Meh
2021 21.02 Taylor HeinickeQB 82 38 +44 Great
2021 22.11 Dwayne HaskinsQB 0 33 -33 Meh
Rookie Drafts 2 elite · 2 doo doo +49 20 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2022 1.01 Breece HallRB 190 175 +15 Solid
2022 1.04 Garrett WilsonWR 156 161 -5 Solid
2022 1.07 Jameson WilliamsWR 113 152 -39 Meh
2022 1.09 Skyy MooreWR 22 138 -116 Mega Doo Doo
2022 2.07 David BellWR 20 67 -47 Meh
2022 3.08 Sam HowellQB 69 45 +24 Solid
2022 3.09 Jelani WoodsTE 16 42 -25 Meh
2023 1.01 Bijan RobinsonRB 287 175 +112 Elite
2023 1.03 Bryce YoungQB 190 167 +23 Solid
2023 1.12 Zach CharbonnetRB 142 121 +21 Solid
2023 2.04 Tyjae SpearsRB 105 87 +18 Solid
2023 2.08 Roschon JohnsonRB 52 69 -17 Meh
2023 2.10 Kayshon BoutteWR 70 68 +2 Solid
2023 3.06 Zach EvansRB 1 55 -54 Mega Doo Doo
2024 2.09 Ricky PearsallWR 74 65 +10 Solid
2024 2.11 Ja'Tavion SandersTE 48 72 -23 Meh
2024 3.04 Braelon AllenRB 45 63 -18 Meh
2024 3.12 Audric EstimeRB 44 42 +2 Solid
2025 1.11 Jaxson DartQB 242 122 +119 Elite
2025 2.08 Cam SkatteboRB 116 69 +47 Great

Trades

67 deals

At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.

Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.

WhenAt the timeDealLineup GotGave
2026wk 4 Fair 51% of the value produced: Nothing

got not drafted yet

gave Braelon Allen3,270

with ZalinskytheKing
not replayed 0 0
2026wk 1 Fair 56% of the value produced: Nothing

got used on Chris Bell3,162 used on Ted Hurst2,739 not drafted yet

gave not drafted yet not drafted yet

with chambersa
not replayed 0 0
2025wk 6 Fair 48% of the value produced: Win

got Christian McCaffrey5,416 Jordan Mason2,783 used on Antonio Williams3,294

gave Cam Skattebo4,371 → Omar Cooper for cnorris2 → Carson Beck for cnorris22,774

with chambersa
+127 +15.87/wk · 8 left −1 picks · older 306 17
2025wk 6 Fair 41% of the value produced: Win

got George Kittle3,941

gave → Ted Hurst for royceharris2,739 → Oscar Delp for kfo1,874

with chambersa
+49 +6.15/wk · 8 left −2 picks 123 0
2025wk 1 Fair 53% of the value produced: Even

got Drake London6,965 used on Jaxson Dart5,567 → Carson Beck for cnorris22,774

gave Isaac Guerendo1,073 DJ Moore3,433 Breece Hall5,405

with ZalinskytheKing
-21 -1.63/wk · 13 left +2 picks · younger 400 313
2024wk 4 Fair 47% of the value produced: Win

got David Njoku1,560

gave used on Kyle Williams2,121

with 2coop2
+57 +5.67/wk · 10 left −1 picks 180 44
2024wk 1 Fair 58% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Trey Sermon → Kyle Williams for 2coop22,121

gave Chris Godwin2,484

with hesskew34
-37 -2.87/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 39 161
2024wk 1 Lost it 38% of the value produced: Even

got Mark Andrews2,469

gave Pat Freiermuth2,698 used on Emeka Egbuka5,278

with cnorris2
+12 +0.95/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 266 388
2024wk 1 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Even

got Garrett Wilson6,173

gave Zack Moss Jaylen Waddle4,109 used on Tyler Shough5,272

with cnorris2
+24 +1.83/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 274 427
2024wk 1 Lost it 36% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Audric Estime1,205

gave John Metchie1,404 Rashid Shaheed2,417

with harrettboward
-30 -2.31/wk · 13 left +1 picks 46 226
2024wk 1 Fair 43% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Jaylen Waddle4,109

gave Jayden Reed2,763 used on Trey Benson1,481

with 2coop2
-19 -1.45/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 0 250
2024wk 1 Fair 47% of the value produced: Nothing

got Greg Dulcich1,826

gave used on Malachi Corley1,174

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 3 4
2024wk 1 Lost it 39% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Jayden Reed2,763

gave Tyjae Spears2,459 used on Matthew Golden5,438

with hesskew34
+41 +3.15/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 0 238
2024wk 1 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Trey Benson for 2coop21,481

gave used on Michael Penix used on Brenden Rice

with hesskew34
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 0 164
2023wk 10 Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Matthew Golden for hesskew345,438

gave Chuba Hubbard4,370

with cnorris2
-23 -5.85/wk · 4 left +1 picks 0 431
2023wk 9 not priceable produced: Win

got Tank Dell2,288 used on Ricky Pearsall2,686

gave Joshua Dobbs

with chambersa
+14 +2.87/wk · 5 left +1 picks · younger 319 51
2023wk 9 Fair 56% of the value produced: Even

got Rashid Shaheed2,417

gave used on Kimani Vidal2,472

with ZalinskytheKing
0 0/wk · 5 left −1 picks 44 30
2023wk 6 not priceable produced: Even

got Joshua Dobbs → Malachi Corley for cnorris21,174

gave Courtland Sutton2,392

with cnorris2
+30 +3.69/wk · 8 left +1 picks · same age 64 101
2023wk 5 Fair 57% of the value produced: Win

got Tyler Higbee1,892 used on Braelon Allen3,270

gave used on MarShawn Lloyd2,570

with hesskew34
+20 +2.18/wk · 9 left no picks 144 2
2023wk 1 Fair 43% of the value produced: Loss

got Chris Godwin2,484

gave used on Marvin Harrison

with harrettboward
+19 +1.42/wk · 13 left −1 picks 160 273
2023wk 1 Fair 53% of the value produced: Fleece

got Cedric Tillman1,139 DJ Moore3,433 Jonathan Taylor6,648 George Pickens5,798 used on Ja'Tavion Sanders1,414

gave DeVonta Smith5,244 Garrett Wilson6,173 Sam Howell788 used on Malachi Corley1,174

with cnorris2
-36 -2.8/wk · 13 left no picks · older 1,548 352
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing

got used on Zach Evans

gave used on Cedric Tillman1,139

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 2 0
2023wk 1 Won it 63% of the value produced: Win

got used on Roschon Johnson1,569 → Cedric Tillman for cnorris21,139

gave used on Kendre Miller2,472

with 2coop2
0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks 291 96
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing

got DeVonta Smith5,244

gave Tee Higgins5,223

with 2coop2
+36 +2.76/wk · 13 left no picks · same age 0 0
2023wk 1 Fair 56% of the value produced: Even

got used on Bryce Young5,813 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472

gave Trevor Lawrence6,693 used on Jermaine Burton

with 2coop2
-110 -8.47/wk · 13 left +2 picks 569 579
2023wk 1 Lost it 38% of the value produced: Even

got Amari Cooper

gave Diontae Johnson used on Chase Brown5,224

with harrettboward
+21 +1.65/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 287 205
2023wk 1 Won it 61% of the value produced: Even

got Trevor Lawrence6,693 Jerome Ford760 used on Zach Charbonnet3,361 used on Tyjae Spears2,459

gave Joe Burrow6,817 used on Josh Downs3,378

with GetWreckedKid
+105 +8.08/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 888 744
2023wk 1 Won it 60% of the value produced: Nothing

got Courtland Sutton2,392 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224

gave Tyler Allgeier2,791

with 2coop2
+40 +3.07/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older 49 0
2023wk 1 Fair 47% of the value produced: Win

got Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 used on Kayshon Boutte2,279 → Michael Penix for hesskew34

gave Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Anthony Richardson for kfo1,820 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224

with 2coop2
+46 +3.55/wk · 13 left −2 picks · younger 191 0
2023wk 1 Fair 44% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Will Levis for harrettboward478

gave Corey Davis → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

gave DJ Moore3,433 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 used on De'Von Achane5,629

with 2coop2
-61 -4.72/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age 0 377
2023wk 1 Lost it 38% of the value produced: Loss

got Kyler Murray3,315 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

gave → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 used on Jahmyr Gibbs9,993

with kfo
+42 +3.2/wk · 13 left −2 picks 521 881
2022wk 9 Fair 48% of the value produced: Even

got Corey Davis AJ Dillon869 Tyler Allgeier2,791 used on Cam Skattebo4,371

gave Damien Harris Jakobi Meyers2,677 used on Marvin Mims1,841 → Luke Musgrave for SuckMyDitkaa1,323

with kfo
+37 +7.44/wk · 5 left −1 picks · younger 396 643
2022wk 5 Heist 75% of the value produced: Win

got Jameis Winston2,146 Diontae Johnson → Luke Musgrave for SuckMyDitkaa1,323 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 became Chase Brown5,224

gave Mecole Hardman Joe Burrow6,817

with 2coop2
-178 -19.73/wk · 9 left +5 picks · older 224 87
2022wk 3 Fair 45% of the value produced: Nothing

got Mecole Hardman

gave → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378

with ZalinskytheKing
+51 +4.65/wk · 11 left −1 picks 11 0
2022wk 1 Lost it 39% of the value produced: Win

got DJ Moore3,433 Joe Burrow6,817 John Metchie1,404

gave Chris Godwin2,484 Baker Mayfield3,527 Sam Darnold3,945 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160

with 2coop2
+160 +12.3/wk · 13 left −3 picks · younger 729 276
2022wk 1 Won it 60% of the value produced: Even

got Chris Godwin2,484 Baker Mayfield3,527 Sam Darnold3,945 used on Bijan Robinson9,996 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378

gave Tyler Lockett Matthew Stafford3,704 used on Hendon Hooker

with jaylonroberts
-41 -3.16/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 1,028 1,102
2022wk 1 Won it 64% of the value produced: Even

got DJ Chark N'Keal Harry → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

gave Travis Kelce2,816

with cnorris2
-111 -8.52/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 189 117
2022wk 1 Fair 45% of the value produced: Loss

got Michael Carter692 → Anthony Richardson for kfo1,820 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629

gave Brandin Cooks511 AJ Dillon869 → Bryce Young for royceharris5,813

with kfo
-40 -3.08/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 110 291
2022wk 1 Fair 45% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Damien Harris became Jahmyr Gibbs9,993

gave Dalvin Cook Alexander Mattison used on Luke Schoonmaker831

with GetWreckedKid
-114 -8.75/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 52 543
2022wk 1 Won it 68% of the value produced: Nothing

got Tyler Lockett → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Luke Schoonmaker for GetWreckedKid831

gave Jameson Williams4,386

with chambersa
+103 +7.92/wk · 13 left +2 picks · older 0 0
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Even

got William Fuller AJ Dillon869 → Marvin Mims for kfo1,841 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093

gave Jarvis Landry Alvin Kamara2,109 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Jalin Hyatt for 2coop2949 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746

with kfo
-53 -4.12/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 203 156
2022wk 1 Won it 63% of the value produced: Even

got Jacoby Brissett2,626 → Hendon Hooker for jaylonroberts

gave Marcus Mariota1,781

with hesskew34
-13 -1.04/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older 195 177
2022wk 1 Fair 44% of the value produced: Nothing

got Brandin Cooks511

gave DeVante Parker → Michael Penix for hesskew34

with 2coop2
-4 -0.35/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 0 0
2022wk 1 Fair 52% of the value produced: Fleece

got used on Bryce Young5,813 → MarShawn Lloyd for hesskew342,570

gave Skyy Moore1,238 used on Marvin Mims1,841

with kfo
-7 -0.51/wk · 13 left +1 picks 569 113
2022wk 1 Heist 77% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Sam Howell788 → Malachi Corley for cnorris21,174 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746

gave Van Jefferson

with Wutthaf
-21 -1.64/wk · 13 left +3 picks 18 89
2022wk 1 Fair 58% of the value produced: Win

got used on Jelani Woods → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2

gave Teddy Bridgewater Marquez Valdes-Scantling

with kfo
-45 -3.49/wk · 13 left +2 picks 62 0
2022wk 1 Fair 42% of the value produced: Win

got Chuba Hubbard4,370 → Drake London for hesskew346,965

gave Elijah Mitchell → Skyy Moore for royceharris1,238

with cnorris2
+18 +1.4/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 306 49
2022wk 1 Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleece

got Marquez Valdes-Scantling used on Zach Evans used on Garrett Wilson6,173

gave → Drake London for hesskew346,965 used on Isaiah Spiller

with cnorris2
+36 +2.76/wk · 13 left no picks 459 23
2022wk 1 Won it 70% of the value produced: Nothing

got Elijah Mitchell → Jahan Dotson for hesskew341,687 used on Skyy Moore1,238

gave Cooper Kupp1,595

with hesskew34
-95 -7.31/wk · 13 left +2 picks · younger 0 0
2022wk 1 Fair 48% of the value produced: Even

got Marcus Mariota1,781 Deshaun Watson2,795 Alvin Kamara2,109 → Isaiah Spiller for cnorris2

gave Jameis Winston2,146 Jamaal Williams D'Andre Swift4,565 → Jameson Williams for royceharris4,386 used on De'Von Achane5,629

with 2coop2
+2 +0.17/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 249 259
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got A.J. Green

gave used on Matt Corral → Jelani Woods for royceharris

with kfo
+12 +0.89/wk · 13 left −2 picks 10 0
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Loss

got used on Jameson Williams4,386 used on David Bell907 → Drake London for hesskew346,965

gave Robbie Chosen Corey Davis Mike Gesicki2,026 used on Kenneth Walker

with kfo
-64 -4.9/wk · 13 left +2 picks 201 384
2022wk 1 Lost it 39% of the value produced: Win

got DeVante Parker Jamaal Williams used on Breece Hall5,405

gave Tyler Lockett Antonio Gibson → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472

with chambersa
-34 -2.62/wk · 13 left no picks · same age 571 344
2022wk 1 Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Mike Gesicki2,026 Jakobi Meyers2,677 D'Andre Swift4,565

gave Saquon Barkley4,138 Michael Pittman2,488

with chambersa
-42 -3.26/wk · 13 left no picks · same age 70 984
2021wk 12 Fair 48% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Alexander Mattison

gave used on Alec Pierce3,266

with Wutthaf
+6 +2.95/wk · 2 left −1 picks 43 474
2021wk 12 Won it 65% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Kenneth Walker for kfo → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472

gave Calvin Ridley1,073

with SuckMyDitkaa
0 0/wk · 2 left +2 picks 0 0
2021wk 8 Won it 62% of the value produced: Win

got Teddy Bridgewater Calvin Ridley1,073

gave Deshaun Watson2,795

with 2coop2
+24 +3.96/wk · 6 left no picks · older 79 0
2021wk 7 not priceable produced: Loss

got Josh Gordon Robbie Chosen Antonio Gibson → Marvin Mims for kfo1,841 $5 FAAB

gave Courtland Sutton2,392 Miles Sanders used on Anthony Richardson1,820 $5 FAAB

with kfo
+40 +5.77/wk · 7 left no picks · older 199 638
2021wk 6 Fair 52% of the value produced: Win

got Deshaun Watson2,795

gave Sam Darnold3,945

with jaylonroberts
0 0/wk · 8 left no picks · older 249 41
2021wk 6 Lost it 28% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Miles Sanders

gave Rondale Moore → Kenneth Walker for kfo

with hesskew34
-1 -0.07/wk · 8 left −1 picks · older 0 413
2021wk 6 Won it 68% of the value produced: Even

got Corey Davis → Matt Corral for kfo

gave Mike Gesicki2,026

with chambersa
-6 -0.79/wk · 8 left +1 picks · younger 55 73
2021wk 6 Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Kimani Vidal for ZalinskytheKing2,472

gave → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2

with kfo
0 0/wk · 8 left no picks 0 0
2021wk 5 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got Mike Gesicki2,026

gave Devontae Booker

with hesskew34
-3 -0.39/wk · 9 left no picks · older 0 100
2021wk 4 Fleeced 28% of the value produced: Win

got Jameis Winston2,146

gave Bryan Edwards → Skyy Moore for royceharris1,238

with hesskew34
+4 +0.39/wk · 10 left −1 picks · older 183 65
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got Devontae Booker → Brenden Rice for hesskew34

gave Rashaad Penny

with SuckMyDitkaa
+30 +2.28/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older 23 0
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Win

got Saquon Barkley4,138 Michael Pittman2,488 → Kenneth Walker for kfo

gave Chris Carson A.J. Brown4,702

with SuckMyDitkaa
+58 +4.44/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older 315 34

Franchise Record

season by season

SeasonTeam nameRecordPoints forAgainstResult
2021 69ers 10–4 1,815.3 1,598.4
2022 Sixty-Niners 2–12 1,201.7 1,453.8
2023 Sixty-Niners 5–9 1,441.2 1,453.4
2024 Sixty-Niners 8–6 1,617.7 1,417.2
2025 Sixty-Niners 11–3 1,893.7 1,447

← All twelve teams