royceharris
Sixty-Niners
- All-time
- 36-34
- #6 of 13
- Titles
- 0
- still chasing
- Roster value
- 109,909
- KTC superflex
- Pick value
- 19,685
- 6 picks owned
- NFL salary
- $303M
- 10 expiring
- Playoff odds
- 100%
- 11 projected wins
Contender
89.6
#1 of 12 this year
Dynasty 95.8 #1 going forward
points the best legal lineup projects
recent scoring, newer seasons count more
who is left to play, easier is better
Projected points by slot
2,123 total · 1st in the leagueTeams they own
- jaylonroberts 7–0
- harrettboward 5–0
- GetWreckedKid 4–1
- chambersa 3–2
Teams that own them
- Wutthaf 2–6
- ZalinskytheKing 2–6
- BrawleyBalls 1–2
- hesskew34 2–4
29 players: 5 QB, 7 RB, 14 WR, 3 TE. Startup draft came in at -76, rookie drafts at +49. Trades: 31-27, -317 points.
Roster
value · age · contract
| Player | Pos | NFL | Age | Exp | KTC | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bijan Robinson Texas | RB | ATL | 24 | 3 | 9,996 | 3yr $22.2M/yr $37.6M guaranteed |
| Jaxon Smith-Njigba Ohio State | WR | SEA | 24 | 3 | 9,994 | 4yr $42.1M/yr $69.1M guaranteed |
| Drake London USC | WR | ATL | 25 | 4 | 6,965 | 4yr $35.3M/yr $52.9M guaranteed |
| Jonathan Taylor Wisconsin | RB | IND | 27 | 6 | 6,648 | 2yr $22.0M/yr $23.0M guaranteed |
| Garrett Wilson Ohio State | WR | NYJ | 26 | 4 | 6,173 | 3yr $32.5M/yr $38.3M guaranteed |
| Bryce Young Alabama | QB | CAR | 25 | 3 | 5,813 | 1yr $9.5M/yr $38.0M guaranteed |
| Jaxson Dart IR Ole Miss | QB | NYG | 23 | 1 | 5,567 | 3yr $4.2M/yr $17.0M guaranteed |
| Christian McCaffrey Stanford | RB | SF | 30 | 9 | 5,416 | 0yr $19.0M/yr $24.0M guaranteed |
| George Kittle Iowa | TE | SF | 33 | 9 | 3,941 | 3yr $19.1M/yr $35.0M guaranteed |
| Zach Charbonnet PUP UCLA | RB | SEA | 25 | 3 | 3,361 | 1yr $1.7M/yr $3.8M guaranteed |
| Kyler Murray Oklahoma | QB | MIN | 29 | 7 | 3,315 | 1yr $1.3M/yr $0.0M guaranteed |
| Antonio Williams Clemson | WR | WAS | 22 | 0 | 3,294 | 4yr $1.8M/yr $1.7M guaranteed |
| Chris Bell Louisville | WR | MIA | 22 | 0 | 3,162 | 4yr $1.7M/yr $1.4M guaranteed |
| Devaughn Vele Utah | WR | NO | 28 | 2 | 2,821 | 2yr $1.0M/yr $0.1M guaranteed |
| Deshaun Watson Clemson | QB | CLE | 31 | 9 | 2,795 | 1yr $46.0M/yr $230.0M guaranteed |
| Jordan Mason IR Georgia Tech | RB | MIN | 27 | 4 | 2,783 | 1yr $5.2M/yr $7.2M guaranteed |
| Ted Hurst Georgia State | WR | TB | 22 | 0 | 2,739 | 4yr $1.7M/yr $1.5M guaranteed |
| Ricky Pearsall IR Florida | WR | SF | 26 | 2 | 2,686 | 2yr $3.1M/yr $12.5M guaranteed |
| Jalon Daniels Kansas | QB | TB | 23 | 0 | 2,500 | 3yr $1.0M/yr $0.3M guaranteed |
| Isaac TeSlaa Arkansas | WR | DET | 24 | 1 | 2,476 | 3yr $1.7M/yr $1.5M guaranteed |
| Mark Andrews Oklahoma | TE | BAL | 31 | 8 | 2,469 | 2yr $13.1M/yr $20.9M guaranteed |
| Tank Dell IR Houston | WR | HOU | 26 | 3 | 2,288 | 1yr $2.2M/yr $1.0M guaranteed |
| Kayshon Boutte LSU | WR | HOU | 24 | 3 | 2,279 | 1yr $1.0M/yr $0.2M guaranteed |
| Darius Cooper Tarleton State | WR | PHI | 24 | 1 | 2,109 | 2yr $1.0M/yr $0.1M guaranteed |
| Bryce Lance North Dakota State | WR | NO | 24 | 0 | 1,892 | 4yr $1.3M/yr $0.8M guaranteed |
| Kendrick Bourne Eastern Washington | WR | ARI | 31 | 9 | 1,834 | 2yr $5.0M/yr $6.5M guaranteed |
| Justice Hill Oklahoma State | RB | BAL | 28 | 7 | 1,662 | 0yr $3.0M/yr $4.4M guaranteed |
| David Njoku IR Miami (FL) | TE | LAC | 30 | 9 | 1,560 | 1yr $3.0M/yr $0.8M guaranteed |
| Sione Vaki Utah | RB | DET | 25 | 2 | 1,371 | 2yr $1.1M/yr $0.5M guaranteed |
Needs & Trade Fits
100 is league average
What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.
Shortest at TE, deepest at RB. 6 picks in the bank.
What Can Actually Start
Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.
Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.
55%
5th of 12 in the league
60,513 can start 49,396 cannot
Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:
- RB Zach Charbonnet 25y 3,361
- QB Kyler Murray 29y 3,315
- WR Antonio Williams 22y 3,294
- WR Chris Bell 22y 3,162
- WR Devaughn Vele 28y 2,821
- QB Deshaun Watson 31y 2,795
By Starter
Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.
Who to call
These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.
They are deep at TE and short at RB.
Ask for
- Luke Musgrave1,323
- Matt Hibner0
Send
- Zach Charbonnet3,361
- Jordan Mason2,783
- Justice Hill1,662
They are deep at TE and short at RB.
Ask for
- Isaiah Likely4,510
- Terrance Ferguson3,061
- Dallas Goedert2,664
Send
- Zach Charbonnet3,361
- Jordan Mason2,783
- Justice Hill1,662
They are deep at TE and short at RB.
Ask for
- Tucker Kraft4,765
- Pat Freiermuth2,698
- Evan Engram1,804
Send
- Zach Charbonnet3,361
- Jordan Mason2,783
- Justice Hill1,662
Draft Board
every pick, graded
Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.
2021 Startup 1 elite · 4 doo doo -76 22 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 1.02 | Dalvin CookRB | 89 | 243 | -154 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 2.11 | Travis KelceTE | 191 | 173 | +18 | Solid |
| 2021 3.02 | A.J. BrownWR | 201 | 169 | +32 | Great |
| 2021 4.11 | Matthew StaffordQB | 249 | 146 | +104 | Elite |
| 2021 5.02 | Chris CarsonRB | 9 | 143 | -134 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 6.11 | Cooper KuppWR | 180 | 109 | +71 | Great |
| 2021 7.02 | Tyler LockettWR | 143 | 106 | +37 | Great |
| 2021 8.11 | Courtland SuttonWR | 158 | 89 | +70 | Great |
| 2021 9.02 | Sam DarnoldQB | 162 | 86 | +76 | Great |
| 2021 10.11 | Jarvis LandryWR | 31 | 86 | -55 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 11.02 | David JohnsonRB | 15 | 86 | -72 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 12.11 | Rondale MooreWR | 47 | 75 | -28 | Meh |
| 2021 13.02 | Hunter HenryTE | 117 | 73 | +43 | Great |
| 2021 14.11 | Pat FreiermuthTE | 106 | 64 | +42 | Great |
| 2021 15.02 | Bryan EdwardsWR | 19 | 62 | -43 | Meh |
| 2021 16.11 | Van JeffersonWR | 70 | 50 | +20 | Solid |
| 2021 17.02 | Rashaad PennyRB | 35 | 50 | -15 | Solid |
| 2021 18.11 | Quintez CephusWR | 9 | 41 | -32 | Meh |
| 2021 19.02 | Tarik CohenRB | 0 | 41 | -41 | Meh |
| 2021 20.11 | Tylan WallaceWR | 12 | 37 | -25 | Meh |
| 2021 21.02 | Taylor HeinickeQB | 82 | 38 | +44 | Great |
| 2021 22.11 | Dwayne HaskinsQB | 0 | 33 | -33 | Meh |
Rookie Drafts 2 elite · 2 doo doo +49 20 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 1.01 | Breece HallRB | 190 | 175 | +15 | Solid |
| 2022 1.04 | Garrett WilsonWR | 156 | 161 | -5 | Solid |
| 2022 1.07 | Jameson WilliamsWR | 113 | 152 | -39 | Meh |
| 2022 1.09 | Skyy MooreWR | 22 | 138 | -116 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2022 2.07 | David BellWR | 20 | 67 | -47 | Meh |
| 2022 3.08 | Sam HowellQB | 69 | 45 | +24 | Solid |
| 2022 3.09 | Jelani WoodsTE | 16 | 42 | -25 | Meh |
| 2023 1.01 | Bijan RobinsonRB | 287 | 175 | +112 | Elite |
| 2023 1.03 | Bryce YoungQB | 190 | 167 | +23 | Solid |
| 2023 1.12 | Zach CharbonnetRB | 142 | 121 | +21 | Solid |
| 2023 2.04 | Tyjae SpearsRB | 105 | 87 | +18 | Solid |
| 2023 2.08 | Roschon JohnsonRB | 52 | 69 | -17 | Meh |
| 2023 2.10 | Kayshon BoutteWR | 70 | 68 | +2 | Solid |
| 2023 3.06 | Zach EvansRB | 1 | 55 | -54 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2024 2.09 | Ricky PearsallWR | 74 | 65 | +10 | Solid |
| 2024 2.11 | Ja'Tavion SandersTE | 48 | 72 | -23 | Meh |
| 2024 3.04 | Braelon AllenRB | 45 | 63 | -18 | Meh |
| 2024 3.12 | Audric EstimeRB | 44 | 42 | +2 | Solid |
| 2025 1.11 | Jaxson DartQB | 242 | 122 | +119 | Elite |
| 2025 2.08 | Cam SkatteboRB | 116 | 69 | +47 | Great |
Trades
67 deals
At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.
Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.
| When | At the time | Deal | Lineup | Got | Gave |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026wk 4 | Fair 51% of the value produced: Nothing | got not drafted yet gave Braelon Allen3,270 with ZalinskytheKing | not replayed | 0 | 0 |
| 2026wk 1 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Nothing | got used on Chris Bell3,162 used on Ted Hurst2,739 not drafted yet gave not drafted yet not drafted yet with chambersa | not replayed | 0 | 0 |
| 2025wk 6 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Win | got Christian McCaffrey5,416 Jordan Mason2,783 used on Antonio Williams3,294 gave Cam Skattebo4,371 → Omar Cooper for cnorris2 → Carson Beck for cnorris22,774 with chambersa | +127 +15.87/wk · 8 left −1 picks · older | 306 | 17 |
| 2025wk 6 | Fair 41% of the value produced: Win | got George Kittle3,941 gave → Ted Hurst for royceharris2,739 → Oscar Delp for kfo1,874 with chambersa | +49 +6.15/wk · 8 left −2 picks | 123 | 0 |
| 2025wk 1 | Fair 53% of the value produced: Even | got Drake London6,965 used on Jaxson Dart5,567 → Carson Beck for cnorris22,774 gave Isaac Guerendo1,073 DJ Moore3,433 Breece Hall5,405 with ZalinskytheKing | -21 -1.63/wk · 13 left +2 picks · younger | 400 | 313 |
| 2024wk 4 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Win | got David Njoku1,560 gave used on Kyle Williams2,121 with 2coop2 | +57 +5.67/wk · 10 left −1 picks | 180 | 44 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 58% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Trey Sermon → Kyle Williams for 2coop22,121 gave Chris Godwin2,484 with hesskew34 | -37 -2.87/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 39 | 161 |
| 2024wk 1 | Lost it 38% of the value produced: Even | got Mark Andrews2,469 gave Pat Freiermuth2,698 used on Emeka Egbuka5,278 with cnorris2 | +12 +0.95/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 266 | 388 |
| 2024wk 1 | Lost it 37% of the value produced: Even | got Garrett Wilson6,173 gave Zack Moss Jaylen Waddle4,109 used on Tyler Shough5,272 with cnorris2 | +24 +1.83/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 274 | 427 |
| 2024wk 1 | Lost it 36% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Audric Estime1,205 gave John Metchie1,404 Rashid Shaheed2,417 with harrettboward | -30 -2.31/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 46 | 226 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 43% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Jaylen Waddle4,109 gave Jayden Reed2,763 used on Trey Benson1,481 with 2coop2 | -19 -1.45/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 0 | 250 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Nothing | got Greg Dulcich1,826 gave used on Malachi Corley1,174 with cnorris2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 3 | 4 |
| 2024wk 1 | Lost it 39% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Jayden Reed2,763 gave Tyjae Spears2,459 used on Matthew Golden5,438 with hesskew34 | +41 +3.15/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 0 | 238 |
| 2024wk 1 | Lost it 37% of the value produced: Fleeced | got → Trey Benson for 2coop21,481 gave used on Michael Penix used on Brenden Rice with hesskew34 | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 0 | 164 |
| 2023wk 10 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced | got → Matthew Golden for hesskew345,438 gave Chuba Hubbard4,370 with cnorris2 | -23 -5.85/wk · 4 left +1 picks | 0 | 431 |
| 2023wk 9 | not priceable produced: Win | got Tank Dell2,288 used on Ricky Pearsall2,686 gave Joshua Dobbs with chambersa | +14 +2.87/wk · 5 left +1 picks · younger | 319 | 51 |
| 2023wk 9 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Even | got Rashid Shaheed2,417 gave used on Kimani Vidal2,472 with ZalinskytheKing | 0 0/wk · 5 left −1 picks | 44 | 30 |
| 2023wk 6 | not priceable produced: Even | got Joshua Dobbs → Malachi Corley for cnorris21,174 gave Courtland Sutton2,392 with cnorris2 | +30 +3.69/wk · 8 left +1 picks · same age | 64 | 101 |
| 2023wk 5 | Fair 57% of the value produced: Win | got Tyler Higbee1,892 used on Braelon Allen3,270 gave used on MarShawn Lloyd2,570 with hesskew34 | +20 +2.18/wk · 9 left no picks | 144 | 2 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 43% of the value produced: Loss | got Chris Godwin2,484 gave used on Marvin Harrison with harrettboward | +19 +1.42/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 160 | 273 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 53% of the value produced: Fleece | got Cedric Tillman1,139 DJ Moore3,433 Jonathan Taylor6,648 George Pickens5,798 used on Ja'Tavion Sanders1,414 gave DeVonta Smith5,244 Garrett Wilson6,173 Sam Howell788 used on Malachi Corley1,174 with cnorris2 | -36 -2.8/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 1,548 | 352 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing | got used on Zach Evans gave used on Cedric Tillman1,139 with cnorris2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 2 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Win | got used on Roschon Johnson1,569 → Cedric Tillman for cnorris21,139 gave used on Kendre Miller2,472 with 2coop2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 291 | 96 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing | got DeVonta Smith5,244 gave Tee Higgins5,223 with 2coop2 | +36 +2.76/wk · 13 left no picks · same age | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Even | got used on Bryce Young5,813 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 gave Trevor Lawrence6,693 used on Jermaine Burton with 2coop2 | -110 -8.47/wk · 13 left +2 picks | 569 | 579 |
| 2023wk 1 | Lost it 38% of the value produced: Even | got Amari Cooper gave Diontae Johnson used on Chase Brown5,224 with harrettboward | +21 +1.65/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 287 | 205 |
| 2023wk 1 | Won it 61% of the value produced: Even | got Trevor Lawrence6,693 Jerome Ford760 used on Zach Charbonnet3,361 used on Tyjae Spears2,459 gave Joe Burrow6,817 used on Josh Downs3,378 with GetWreckedKid | +105 +8.08/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 888 | 744 |
| 2023wk 1 | Won it 60% of the value produced: Nothing | got Courtland Sutton2,392 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224 gave Tyler Allgeier2,791 with 2coop2 | +40 +3.07/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older | 49 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Win | got Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 used on Kayshon Boutte2,279 → Michael Penix for hesskew34 gave Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Anthony Richardson for kfo1,820 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224 with 2coop2 | +46 +3.55/wk · 13 left −2 picks · younger | 191 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Will Levis for harrettboward478 gave Corey Davis → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 with cnorris2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 gave DJ Moore3,433 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 used on De'Von Achane5,629 with 2coop2 | -61 -4.72/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age | 0 | 377 |
| 2023wk 1 | Lost it 38% of the value produced: Loss | got Kyler Murray3,315 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 gave → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 used on Jahmyr Gibbs9,993 with kfo | +42 +3.2/wk · 13 left −2 picks | 521 | 881 |
| 2022wk 9 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Even | got Corey Davis AJ Dillon869 Tyler Allgeier2,791 used on Cam Skattebo4,371 gave Damien Harris Jakobi Meyers2,677 used on Marvin Mims1,841 → Luke Musgrave for SuckMyDitkaa1,323 with kfo | +37 +7.44/wk · 5 left −1 picks · younger | 396 | 643 |
| 2022wk 5 | Heist 75% of the value produced: Win | got Jameis Winston2,146 Diontae Johnson → Luke Musgrave for SuckMyDitkaa1,323 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 became Chase Brown5,224 gave Mecole Hardman Joe Burrow6,817 with 2coop2 | -178 -19.73/wk · 9 left +5 picks · older | 224 | 87 |
| 2022wk 3 | Fair 45% of the value produced: Nothing | got Mecole Hardman gave → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 with ZalinskytheKing | +51 +4.65/wk · 11 left −1 picks | 11 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Lost it 39% of the value produced: Win | got DJ Moore3,433 Joe Burrow6,817 John Metchie1,404 gave Chris Godwin2,484 Baker Mayfield3,527 Sam Darnold3,945 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 with 2coop2 | +160 +12.3/wk · 13 left −3 picks · younger | 729 | 276 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 60% of the value produced: Even | got Chris Godwin2,484 Baker Mayfield3,527 Sam Darnold3,945 used on Bijan Robinson9,996 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 gave Tyler Lockett Matthew Stafford3,704 used on Hendon Hooker with jaylonroberts | -41 -3.16/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 1,028 | 1,102 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 64% of the value produced: Even | got DJ Chark N'Keal Harry → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 gave Travis Kelce2,816 with cnorris2 | -111 -8.52/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 189 | 117 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 45% of the value produced: Loss | got Michael Carter692 → Anthony Richardson for kfo1,820 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629 gave Brandin Cooks511 AJ Dillon869 → Bryce Young for royceharris5,813 with kfo | -40 -3.08/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 110 | 291 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 45% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Damien Harris became Jahmyr Gibbs9,993 gave Dalvin Cook Alexander Mattison used on Luke Schoonmaker831 with GetWreckedKid | -114 -8.75/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 52 | 543 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 68% of the value produced: Nothing | got Tyler Lockett → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Luke Schoonmaker for GetWreckedKid831 gave Jameson Williams4,386 with chambersa | +103 +7.92/wk · 13 left +2 picks · older | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Even | got William Fuller AJ Dillon869 → Marvin Mims for kfo1,841 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 gave Jarvis Landry Alvin Kamara2,109 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Jalin Hyatt for 2coop2949 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746 with kfo | -53 -4.12/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 203 | 156 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Even | got Jacoby Brissett2,626 → Hendon Hooker for jaylonroberts gave Marcus Mariota1,781 with hesskew34 | -13 -1.04/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older | 195 | 177 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Nothing | got Brandin Cooks511 gave DeVante Parker → Michael Penix for hesskew34 with 2coop2 | -4 -0.35/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Fleece | got used on Bryce Young5,813 → MarShawn Lloyd for hesskew342,570 gave Skyy Moore1,238 used on Marvin Mims1,841 with kfo | -7 -0.51/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 569 | 113 |
| 2022wk 1 | Heist 77% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Sam Howell788 → Malachi Corley for cnorris21,174 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746 gave Van Jefferson with Wutthaf | -21 -1.64/wk · 13 left +3 picks | 18 | 89 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 58% of the value produced: Win | got used on Jelani Woods → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2 gave Teddy Bridgewater Marquez Valdes-Scantling with kfo | -45 -3.49/wk · 13 left +2 picks | 62 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 42% of the value produced: Win | got Chuba Hubbard4,370 → Drake London for hesskew346,965 gave Elijah Mitchell → Skyy Moore for royceharris1,238 with cnorris2 | +18 +1.4/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 306 | 49 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleece | got Marquez Valdes-Scantling used on Zach Evans used on Garrett Wilson6,173 gave → Drake London for hesskew346,965 used on Isaiah Spiller with cnorris2 | +36 +2.76/wk · 13 left no picks | 459 | 23 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 70% of the value produced: Nothing | got Elijah Mitchell → Jahan Dotson for hesskew341,687 used on Skyy Moore1,238 gave Cooper Kupp1,595 with hesskew34 | -95 -7.31/wk · 13 left +2 picks · younger | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Even | got Marcus Mariota1,781 Deshaun Watson2,795 Alvin Kamara2,109 → Isaiah Spiller for cnorris2 gave Jameis Winston2,146 Jamaal Williams D'Andre Swift4,565 → Jameson Williams for royceharris4,386 used on De'Von Achane5,629 with 2coop2 | +2 +0.17/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 249 | 259 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got A.J. Green gave used on Matt Corral → Jelani Woods for royceharris with kfo | +12 +0.89/wk · 13 left −2 picks | 10 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Loss | got used on Jameson Williams4,386 used on David Bell907 → Drake London for hesskew346,965 gave Robbie Chosen Corey Davis Mike Gesicki2,026 used on Kenneth Walker with kfo | -64 -4.9/wk · 13 left +2 picks | 201 | 384 |
| 2022wk 1 | Lost it 39% of the value produced: Win | got DeVante Parker Jamaal Williams used on Breece Hall5,405 gave Tyler Lockett Antonio Gibson → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 with chambersa | -34 -2.62/wk · 13 left no picks · same age | 571 | 344 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Mike Gesicki2,026 Jakobi Meyers2,677 D'Andre Swift4,565 gave Saquon Barkley4,138 Michael Pittman2,488 with chambersa | -42 -3.26/wk · 13 left no picks · same age | 70 | 984 |
| 2021wk 12 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Alexander Mattison gave used on Alec Pierce3,266 with Wutthaf | +6 +2.95/wk · 2 left −1 picks | 43 | 474 |
| 2021wk 12 | Won it 65% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Kenneth Walker for kfo → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 gave Calvin Ridley1,073 with SuckMyDitkaa | 0 0/wk · 2 left +2 picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2021wk 8 | Won it 62% of the value produced: Win | got Teddy Bridgewater Calvin Ridley1,073 gave Deshaun Watson2,795 with 2coop2 | +24 +3.96/wk · 6 left no picks · older | 79 | 0 |
| 2021wk 7 | not priceable produced: Loss | got Josh Gordon Robbie Chosen Antonio Gibson → Marvin Mims for kfo1,841 $5 FAAB gave Courtland Sutton2,392 Miles Sanders used on Anthony Richardson1,820 $5 FAAB with kfo | +40 +5.77/wk · 7 left no picks · older | 199 | 638 |
| 2021wk 6 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Win | got Deshaun Watson2,795 gave Sam Darnold3,945 with jaylonroberts | 0 0/wk · 8 left no picks · older | 249 | 41 |
| 2021wk 6 | Lost it 28% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Miles Sanders gave Rondale Moore → Kenneth Walker for kfo with hesskew34 | -1 -0.07/wk · 8 left −1 picks · older | 0 | 413 |
| 2021wk 6 | Won it 68% of the value produced: Even | got Corey Davis → Matt Corral for kfo gave Mike Gesicki2,026 with chambersa | -6 -0.79/wk · 8 left +1 picks · younger | 55 | 73 |
| 2021wk 6 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Kimani Vidal for ZalinskytheKing2,472 gave → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2 with kfo | 0 0/wk · 8 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2021wk 5 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got Mike Gesicki2,026 gave Devontae Booker with hesskew34 | -3 -0.39/wk · 9 left no picks · older | 0 | 100 |
| 2021wk 4 | Fleeced 28% of the value produced: Win | got Jameis Winston2,146 gave Bryan Edwards → Skyy Moore for royceharris1,238 with hesskew34 | +4 +0.39/wk · 10 left −1 picks · older | 183 | 65 |
| 2021wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got Devontae Booker → Brenden Rice for hesskew34 gave Rashaad Penny with SuckMyDitkaa | +30 +2.28/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older | 23 | 0 |
| 2021wk 1 | not priceable produced: Win | got Saquon Barkley4,138 Michael Pittman2,488 → Kenneth Walker for kfo gave Chris Carson A.J. Brown4,702 with SuckMyDitkaa | +58 +4.44/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older | 315 | 34 |
Franchise Record
season by season
| Season | Team name | Record | Points for | Against | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 69ers | 10–4 | 1,815.3 | 1,598.4 | |
| 2022 | Sixty-Niners | 2–12 | 1,201.7 | 1,453.8 | |
| 2023 | Sixty-Niners | 5–9 | 1,441.2 | 1,453.4 | |
| 2024 | Sixty-Niners | 8–6 | 1,617.7 | 1,417.2 | |
| 2025 | Sixty-Niners | 11–3 | 1,893.7 | 1,447 |