2coop2
CoopaTroopa’s
- All-time
- 25-45
- #12 of 13
- Titles
- 0
- still chasing
- Roster value
- 101,825
- KTC superflex
- Pick value
- 25,379
- 7 picks owned
- NFL salary
- $255M
- 2 expiring
- Playoff odds
- 6%
- 4.7 projected wins
Contender
32.1
#9 of 12 this year
Dynasty 87.5 #2 going forward
points the best legal lineup projects
recent scoring, newer seasons count more
who is left to play, easier is better
Projected points by slot
1,745 total · 7th in the leagueTeams they own
- BrawleyBalls 3–0
- royceharris 3–2
- jaylonroberts 3–2
Teams that own them
- ZalinskytheKing 0–5
- hesskew34 1–6
- cnorris2 2–7
- SuckMyDitkaa 2–6
29 players: 2 QB, 7 RB, 14 WR, 6 TE. Startup draft came in at +398, rookie drafts at -505. Trades: 17-39, -9,161 points.
Roster
value · age · contract
| Player | Pos | NFL | Age | Exp | KTC | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ashton Jeanty Boise State | RB | LV | 22 | 1 | 7,016 | 3yr $9.0M/yr $35.9M guaranteed |
| Trevor Lawrence Clemson | QB | JAX | 27 | 5 | 6,693 | 3yr $55.0M/yr $142.0M guaranteed |
| Jeremiyah Love Out Notre Dame | RB | ARI | 21 | 0 | 6,678 | 4yr $13.3M/yr $53.0M guaranteed |
| Chris Olave Questionable Ohio State | WR | NO | 26 | 4 | 6,615 | 4yr $31.0M/yr $52.7M guaranteed |
| Luther Burden Missouri | WR | CHI | 22 | 1 | 5,222 | 3yr $2.7M/yr $11.0M guaranteed |
| Bhayshul Tuten Virginia Tech | RB | JAX | 23 | 1 | 5,132 | 3yr $1.3M/yr $1.1M guaranteed |
| Denzel Boston Washington | WR | CLE | 22 | 0 | 5,130 | 4yr $3.1M/yr $12.4M guaranteed |
| Jalen Coker Holy Cross | WR | CAR | 24 | 2 | 4,686 | 3yr $11.3M/yr $12.5M guaranteed |
| Josh Downs North Carolina | WR | IND | 25 | 3 | 3,378 | 1yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed |
| Daniel Jones Duke | QB | IND | 29 | 7 | 3,284 | 2yr $44.0M/yr $49.5M guaranteed |
| Brian Thomas LSU | WR | JAX | 24 | 2 | 3,179 | 2yr $3.7M/yr $14.7M guaranteed |
| Brenton Strange Penn State | TE | JAX | 25 | 3 | 3,072 | 3yr $12.0M/yr $17.0M guaranteed |
| Mike Washington Arkansas | RB | LV | 23 | 0 | 3,005 | 4yr $1.4M/yr $1.1M guaranteed |
| Malachi Fields Notre Dame | WR | NYG | 23 | 0 | 3,000 | 4yr $1.8M/yr $1.7M guaranteed |
| Roman Wilson IR Michigan | WR | PIT | 25 | 2 | 2,880 | 2yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed |
| Jake Ferguson Wisconsin | TE | DAL | 27 | 4 | 2,866 | 3yr $12.5M/yr $20.7M guaranteed |
| Jayden Reed IR Michigan State | WR | GB | 26 | 3 | 2,763 | 3yr $16.8M/yr $20.0M guaranteed |
| Jonathon Brooks IR Texas | RB | CAR | 23 | 2 | 2,721 | 2yr $2.1M/yr $6.2M guaranteed |
| Oronde Gadsden Syracuse | TE | LAC | 23 | 1 | 2,718 | 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.4M guaranteed |
| Pat Bryant IR Illinois | WR | DEN | 23 | 1 | 2,710 | 3yr $1.6M/yr $1.4M guaranteed |
| Michael Mayer Notre Dame | TE | LV | 25 | 3 | 2,704 | 3yr $15.0M/yr $22.5M guaranteed |
| Eli Raridon Notre Dame | TE | NE | 22 | 0 | 2,630 | 4yr $1.7M/yr $1.4M guaranteed |
| Elijah Sarratt Indiana | WR | BAL | 23 | 0 | 2,202 | 4yr $1.4M/yr $1.2M guaranteed |
| Elic Ayomanor Stanford | WR | TEN | 23 | 1 | 2,144 | 3yr $1.2M/yr $0.7M guaranteed |
| Jack Bech IR TCU | WR | LV | 23 | 1 | 2,138 | 3yr $1.9M/yr $5.1M guaranteed |
| Tory Horton Colorado State | WR | SEA | 23 | 1 | 2,134 | 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.4M guaranteed |
| Greg Dulcich UCLA | TE | MIA | 26 | 4 | 1,826 | 1yr $3.2M/yr $2.9M guaranteed |
| Adam Randall IR Clemson | RB | BAL | 22 | 0 | 1,818 | 4yr $1.2M/yr $0.4M guaranteed |
| Trey Benson IR Florida State | RB | ARI | 24 | 2 | 1,481 | 2yr $1.5M/yr $1.2M guaranteed |
Needs & Trade Fits
100 is league average
What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.
Shortest at QB, deepest at RB. 7 picks in the bank.
What Can Actually Start
Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.
Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.
49%
12th of 12 in the league
50,244 can start 51,581 cannot
Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:
- WR Josh Downs 25y 3,378
- QB Daniel Jones 29y 3,284
- WR Brian Thomas 24y 3,179
- RB Mike Washington 23y 3,005
- WR Malachi Fields 23y 3,000
- WR Roman Wilson 25y 2,880
By Starter
Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.
Who to call
These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.
They are deep at TE and short at RB.
Ask for
- Luke Musgrave1,323
- Matt Hibner0
Send
- Bhayshul Tuten5,132
- Mike Washington3,005
- Jonathon Brooks2,721
They are deep at QB and short at RB.
Ask for
- Patrick Mahomes6,369
- Shedeur Sanders2,220
- Jack Strand1,212
Send
- Bhayshul Tuten5,132
- Mike Washington3,005
- Jonathon Brooks2,721
They are deep at QB and short at RB.
Ask for
- Kirk Cousins2,660
- J.J. McCarthy2,167
- Tyler Huntley1,643
Send
- Bhayshul Tuten5,132
- Mike Washington3,005
- Jonathon Brooks2,721
Draft Board
every pick, graded
Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.
2021 Startup 3 elite · 3 doo doo +398 22 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 1.11 | Justin HerbertQB | 293 | 220 | +74 | Great |
| 2021 2.02 | Joe BurrowQB | 265 | 215 | +50 | Great |
| 2021 3.11 | Calvin RidleyWR | 91 | 158 | -68 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 4.02 | Ja'Marr ChaseWR | 253 | 150 | +104 | Elite |
| 2021 5.11 | Josh JacobsRB | 232 | 131 | +101 | Elite |
| 2021 6.02 | T.J. HockensonTE | 122 | 128 | -5 | Solid |
| 2021 7.11 | Michael CarterRB | 80 | 99 | -18 | Meh |
| 2021 8.02 | Kenny GolladayWR | 18 | 91 | -74 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 9.11 | Dallas GoedertTE | 119 | 89 | +30 | Solid |
| 2021 10.02 | AJ DillonRB | 87 | 89 | -1 | Solid |
| 2021 11.11 | Jared GoffQB | 278 | 77 | +201 | Elite |
| 2021 12.02 | Brandin CooksWR | 109 | 78 | +32 | Great |
| 2021 13.11 | Kenyan DrakeRB | 37 | 69 | -32 | Meh |
| 2021 14.02 | Denzel MimsWR | 8 | 66 | -58 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 15.11 | J.D. McKissicRB | 30 | 53 | -24 | Meh |
| 2021 16.02 | Christian KirkWR | 118 | 52 | +67 | Great |
| 2021 17.11 | Allen LazardWR | 88 | 43 | +46 | Great |
| 2021 18.02 | Dee EskridgeWR | 9 | 41 | -32 | Meh |
| 2021 19.11 | Breshad PerrimanWR | 9 | 38 | -28 | Meh |
| 2021 20.02 | Teddy BridgewaterQB | 49 | 37 | +12 | Solid |
| 2021 21.11 | Josh ReynoldsWR | 62 | 35 | +27 | Solid |
| 2021 22.02 | Marquez CallawayWR | 32 | 35 | -3 | Solid |
Rookie Drafts 1 elite · 7 doo doo -505 17 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 2.05 | John MetchieWR | 31 | 83 | -52 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2022 2.06 | Dameon PierceRB | 68 | 73 | -5 | Solid |
| 2022 3.11 | Tyler BadieRB | 11 | 42 | -31 | Meh |
| 2023 1.11 | Jonathan MingoWR | 30 | 122 | -92 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2023 2.02 | De'Von AchaneRB | 243 | 105 | +138 | Elite |
| 2023 2.07 | Kendre MillerRB | 32 | 67 | -35 | Meh |
| 2023 3.02 | Jalin HyattWR | 22 | 66 | -44 | Meh |
| 2024 1.07 | J.J. McCarthyQB | 63 | 152 | -89 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2024 1.08 | Jonathon BrooksRB | 3 | 148 | -145 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2024 2.04 | Trey BensonRB | 37 | 87 | -50 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2024 2.07 | Ja'Lynn PolkWR | 13 | 67 | -53 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2024 3.05 | Jermaine BurtonWR | 6 | 57 | -51 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2025 1.01 | Ashton JeantyRB | 218 | 175 | +43 | Great |
| 2025 2.03 | Luther BurdenWR | 104 | 93 | +11 | Solid |
| 2025 2.09 | Jack BechWR | 32 | 65 | -32 | Meh |
| 2025 2.11 | Kyle WilliamsWR | 44 | 72 | -27 | Meh |
| 2025 3.01 | Bhayshul TutenRB | 84 | 73 | +10 | Solid |
Trades
60 deals
At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.
Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.
| When | At the time | Deal | Lineup | Got | Gave |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026wk 1 | Won it 68% of the value produced: Nothing | got not drafted yet used on Malachi Fields3,000 gave used on Nicholas Singleton2,444 with Wutthaf | not replayed | 0 | 0 |
| 2025wk 14 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Nicholas Singleton for Wutthaf2,444 used on Mike Washington gave J.J. McCarthy2,167 with ZalinskytheKing | no games left that season | 0 | 40 |
| 2025wk 8 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Eli Raridon2,630 used on Elijah Sarratt2,202 gave Kimani Vidal2,472 Tyrone Tracy1,690 with SuckMyDitkaa | -64 -10.68/wk · 6 left +2 picks | 0 | 171 |
| 2025wk 1 | Won it 67% of the value produced: Even | got used on Jack Bech2,138 used on Luther Burden5,222 gave used on Colston Loveland5,004 with cnorris2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 137 | 136 |
| 2024wk 14 | Fair 57% of the value produced: Loss | got Brian Thomas → Colston Loveland for cnorris25,004 gave Puka Nacua8,188 with hesskew34 | no games left that season | 200 | 352 |
| 2024wk 4 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Kyle Williams2,121 gave David Njoku1,560 with royceharris | -78 -7.84/wk · 10 left +1 picks | 44 | 180 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Even | got Chris Olave6,615 gave Drake London6,965 with ZalinskytheKing | -59 -4.54/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 277 | 228 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 41% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Drake London6,965 gave De'Von Achane5,629 → Colston Loveland for cnorris25,004 with hesskew34 | -39 -3.03/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age | 0 | 531 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 57% of the value produced: Win | got Jayden Reed2,763 used on Trey Benson1,481 gave Jaylen Waddle4,109 with royceharris | +19 +1.44/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 250 | 0 |
| 2023wk 13 | Fair 55% of the value produced: Even | got Trevor Lawrence6,693 Michael Mayer2,704 Josh Downs3,378 used on J.J. McCarthy2,167 used on Ja'Lynn Polk gave Dak Prescott5,241 Cole Kmet1,897 Rhamondre Stevenson3,286 Zay Flowers6,402 with GetWreckedKid | -10 -9.86/wk · 1 left +2 picks · younger | 1,012 | 1,093 |
| 2023wk 13 | not priceable produced: Win | got Jake Browning gave used on Zachariah Branch2,525 with hesskew34 | +18 +18/wk · 1 left −1 picks | 95 | 0 |
| 2023wk 11 | Fair 58% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Jaylen Waddle4,109 used on Jonathon Brooks2,721 gave CeeDee Lamb7,194 with hesskew34 | -24 -8/wk · 3 left +1 picks · same age | 70 | 534 |
| 2023wk 5 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Even | got Marvin Mims1,841 gave Baker Mayfield3,527 with kfo | -84 -9.31/wk · 9 left no picks · younger | 203 | 207 |
| 2023wk 3 | Fair 51% of the value produced: Even | got Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402 gave Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615 with ZalinskytheKing | +43 +3.95/wk · 11 left no picks · younger | 405 | 366 |
| 2023wk 3 | Fair 49% of the value produced: Win | got Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615 gave Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402 with ZalinskytheKing | -43 -3.95/wk · 11 left no picks · older | 279 | 0 |
| 2023wk 3 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Even | got Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402 used on Jermaine Burton gave Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615 with ZalinskytheKing | +43 +3.95/wk · 11 left +1 picks · younger | 418 | 366 |
| 2023wk 2 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Win | got Chris Olave6,615 gave Jaylen Waddle4,109 with hesskew34 | +10 +0.8/wk · 12 left no picks · younger | 293 | 79 |
| 2023wk 1 | not priceable produced: Loss | got David Njoku1,560 gave Justyn Ross Chig Okonkwo with hesskew34 | +31 +2.35/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 164 | 274 |
| 2023wk 1 | Lost it 37% of the value produced: Loss | got used on Kendre Miller2,472 gave used on Roschon Johnson1,569 → Cedric Tillman for cnorris21,139 with royceharris | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 96 | 291 |
| 2023wk 1 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got → Roschon Johnson for royceharris1,569 → Cedric Tillman for cnorris21,139 gave Gabe Davis with Wutthaf | -50 -3.86/wk · 13 left +2 picks | 0 | 179 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 53% of the value produced: Win | got used on Jalin Hyatt949 gave Mecole Hardman with SuckMyDitkaa | 0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 58 | 1 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fleeced 26% of the value produced: Loss | got used on De'Von Achane5,629 gave David Montgomery2,770 used on Sam LaPorta4,835 → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2 with ZalinskytheKing | -112 -8.6/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 177 | 473 |
| 2023wk 1 | Lost it 38% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Jonathan Mingo1,044 gave D'Andre Swift4,565 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 with harrettboward | -106 -8.17/wk · 13 left no picks | 87 | 584 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleeced | got David Montgomery2,770 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 gave George Pickens5,798 → Zach Evans for royceharris with cnorris2 | +66 +5.06/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 0 | 380 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 45% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Zach Evans for royceharris gave Allen Lazard with cnorris2 | -6 -0.5/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 0 | 43 |
| 2023wk 1 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got Gabe Davis gave Tyler Allgeier2,791 with hesskew34 | +21 +1.63/wk · 13 left no picks · same age | 0 | 321 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Even | got Tyler Lockett Daniel Jones3,284 gave Derek Carr Christian Kirk1,354 with jaylonroberts | -27 -2.05/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 443 | 599 |
| 2023wk 1 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got Derek Carr Dalvin Cook CeeDee Lamb7,194 Cole Kmet1,897 Chig Okonkwo gave T.J. Hockenson2,709 Tee Higgins5,223 Trevor Lawrence6,693 Javonte Williams5,251 with GetWreckedKid | -43 -3.34/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 293 | 1,469 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing | got Tee Higgins5,223 gave DeVonta Smith5,244 with royceharris | -39 -3.02/wk · 13 left no picks · same age | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Even | got Trevor Lawrence6,693 used on Jermaine Burton gave used on Bryce Young5,813 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 with royceharris | +87 +6.69/wk · 13 left −2 picks | 579 | 569 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 49% of the value produced: Loss | got DeVonta Smith5,244 → Bryce Young for royceharris5,813 used on Kendre Miller2,472 gave used on Jaxon Smith-Njigba9,994 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 used on Anthony Richardson1,820 with kfo | +62 +4.78/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 96 | 356 |
| 2023wk 1 | Lost it 40% of the value produced: Nothing | got Tyler Allgeier2,791 gave Courtland Sutton2,392 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224 with royceharris | -23 -1.76/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 0 | 49 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 48% of the value produced: Nothing | got D'Andre Swift4,565 gave used on Zay Flowers6,402 with hesskew34 | +106 +8.17/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Jaylen Waddle4,109 George Pickens5,798 gave A.J. Brown4,702 used on Roman Wilson2,880 with hesskew34 | -29 -2.2/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger | 64 | 623 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 51% of the value produced: Loss | got Dak Prescott5,241 → Zay Flowers for hesskew346,402 gave → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 used on C.J. Stroud5,093 with harrettboward | +168 +12.89/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 303 | 704 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 53% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Anthony Richardson for kfo1,820 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224 gave Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 used on Kayshon Boutte2,279 → Michael Penix for hesskew34 with royceharris | -12 -0.94/wk · 13 left +2 picks · older | 0 | 191 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 46% of the value produced: Loss | got → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994 used on Jonathan Mingo1,044 gave Russell Wilson DJ Moore3,433 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 with cnorris2 | -160 -12.27/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 87 | 242 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 49% of the value produced: Even | got Tyler Boyd Javonte Williams5,251 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 gave Josh Jacobs3,460 used on Jaylen Wright2,264 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629 with ZalinskytheKing | -18 -1.43/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age | 448 | 720 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleece | got DJ Moore3,433 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 used on De'Von Achane5,629 gave Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 with royceharris | +60 +4.65/wk · 13 left +1 picks · same age | 377 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Jonathan Mingo1,044 → Kayshon Boutte for royceharris2,279 gave Deebo Samuel2,702 → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 with kfo | -94 -7.27/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 87 | 485 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223 gave Mike Williams Justin Herbert4,749 Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Stetson Bennett746 with cnorris2 | -60 -4.64/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age | 0 | 890 |
| 2022wk 12 | not priceable produced: Loss | got Nyheim Miller-Hines Deebo Samuel2,702 used on Kendre Miller2,472 gave Gus Edwards J.K. Dobbins2,786 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Will Levis for harrettboward478 with cnorris2 | -10 -5.25/wk · 2 left −1 picks · older | 145 | 285 |
| 2022wk 12 | Fair 46% of the value produced: Nothing | got Courtland Sutton2,392 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746 gave Rashaad Penny → Jordan Addison for hesskew343,458 with kfo | 0 0/wk · 2 left no picks · older | 26 | 2 |
| 2022wk 7 | Fair 49% of the value produced: Even | got Russell Wilson Christian Kirk1,354 A.J. Brown4,702 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Roman Wilson for hesskew342,880 gave Cooper Kupp1,595 Joe Burrow6,817 Dameon Pierce1,287 used on Rashee Rice4,451 with cnorris2 | +27 +3.87/wk · 7 left +1 picks · older | 429 | 409 |
| 2022wk 5 | Fleeced 25% of the value produced: Loss | got Mecole Hardman Joe Burrow6,817 gave Jameis Winston2,146 Diontae Johnson → Luke Musgrave for SuckMyDitkaa1,323 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 became Chase Brown5,224 with royceharris | +152 +16.84/wk · 9 left −5 picks · younger | 87 | 224 |
| 2022wk 5 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Loss | got Mike Williams Rashaad Penny Mike Gesicki2,026 became Chase Brown5,224 gave Chris Godwin2,484 Jamaal Williams Dallas Goedert2,664 with BrawleyBalls | -60 -6.62/wk · 9 left +1 picks · younger | 176 | 355 |
| 2022wk 5 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Win | got Rhamondre Stevenson3,286 gave → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994 with hesskew34 | +63 +7/wk · 9 left −1 picks | 282 | 0 |
| 2022wk 2 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Even | got Cooper Kupp1,595 Josh Jacobs3,460 Jahan Dotson1,687 gave D'Andre Swift4,565 Jaylen Waddle4,109 with hesskew34 | +160 +13.33/wk · 12 left no picks · older | 435 | 387 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Even | got Isaiah McKenzie gave DeVante Parker Kenny Golladay with chambersa | +5 +0.39/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 90 | 123 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 61% of the value produced: Loss | got Chris Godwin2,484 Baker Mayfield3,527 Sam Darnold3,945 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 gave DJ Moore3,433 Joe Burrow6,817 John Metchie1,404 with royceharris | -159 -12.21/wk · 13 left +3 picks · older | 276 | 729 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Nothing | got DeVante Parker → Michael Penix for hesskew34 gave Brandin Cooks511 with royceharris | +2 +0.12/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Lost it 32% of the value produced: Win | got used on Dameon Pierce1,287 gave → Tyler Allgeier for kfo2,791 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629 with cnorris2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 71 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Even | got Gus Edwards → Rashee Rice for cnorris24,451 gave AJ Dillon869 with kfo | -8 -0.61/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older | 34 | 40 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 41% of the value produced: Fleeced | got J.K. Dobbins2,786 Jaylen Waddle4,109 gave Christian Kirk1,354 Nick Chubb → Jameson Williams for royceharris4,386 used on Trey McBride7,376 with hesskew34 | -82 -6.32/wk · 13 left −2 picks · younger | 105 | 635 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Even | got Jameis Winston2,146 Jamaal Williams D'Andre Swift4,565 → Jameson Williams for royceharris4,386 used on De'Von Achane5,629 gave Marcus Mariota1,781 Deshaun Watson2,795 Alvin Kamara2,109 → Isaiah Spiller for cnorris2 with royceharris | -41 -3.17/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 259 | 249 |
| 2021wk 12 | Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Nick Chubb Diontae Johnson → Trey McBride for hesskew347,376 gave Ja'Marr Chase8,624 Michael Carter692 with kfo | +10 +4.85/wk · 2 left +1 picks · older | 186 | 1,128 |
| 2021wk 11 | not priceable produced: Fleeced | got DJ Moore3,433 used on John Metchie1,404 gave James Robinson used on Tank Bigsby2,434 with jaylonroberts | 0 -0.13/wk · 3 left no picks · older | 59 | 314 |
| 2021wk 9 | Fair 51% of the value produced: Loss | got Alvin Kamara2,109 → Jordan Addison for hesskew343,458 gave Josh Jacobs3,460 Marquez Callaway used on Jahan Dotson1,687 with hesskew34 | -27 -5.4/wk · 5 left no picks · older | 69 | 206 |
| 2021wk 8 | Lost it 38% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Deshaun Watson2,795 gave Teddy Bridgewater Calvin Ridley1,073 with royceharris | -16 -2.73/wk · 6 left no picks · younger | 0 | 79 |
| 2021wk 2 | not priceable produced: Even | got James Robinson → Isaiah Spiller for cnorris2 gave Jared Goff5,038 with chambersa | +64 +5.3/wk · 12 left +1 picks · younger | 102 | 147 |
Franchise Record
season by season
| Season | Team name | Record | Points for | Against | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CoopaTroopa’s | 9–5 | 1,593.5 | 1,527.1 | Runner-up |
| 2022 | CoopaTroopa’s | 7–7 | 1,660.3 | 1,606.1 | |
| 2023 | CoopaTroopa’s | 5–9 | 1,418.5 | 1,512 | |
| 2024 | CoopaTroopa’s | 1–13 | 1,096.1 | 1,562.8 | |
| 2025 | CoopaTroopa’s | 3–11 | 1,197.2 | 1,566.9 |