LOXA

2coop2

CoopaTroopa’s

All-time
25-45
#12 of 13
Titles
0
still chasing
Roster value
101,825
KTC superflex
Pick value
25,379
7 picks owned
NFL salary
$255M
2 expiring
Playoff odds
6%
4.7 projected wins

Contender

32.1

#9 of 12 this year

Dynasty 87.5 #2 going forward

Lineup 55% of rating 46

points the best legal lineup projects

Form 30% of rating 4

recent scoring, newer seasons count more

Schedule 15% of rating 38

who is left to play, easier is better

Projected points by slot

1,745 total · 7th in the league
QB 291 7th
RB 417 7th
WR 368 7th
TE 130 9th
FLEX 327 7th
SF 213 10th

Teams they own

Teams that own them

29 players: 2 QB, 7 RB, 14 WR, 6 TE. Startup draft came in at +398, rookie drafts at -505. Trades: 17-39, -9,161 points.

Roster

value · age · contract

PlayerPosNFLAge ExpKTCContract
Ashton Jeanty Boise State RB LV 22 1 7,016 3yr $9.0M/yr $35.9M guaranteed
Trevor Lawrence Clemson QB JAX 27 5 6,693 3yr $55.0M/yr $142.0M guaranteed
Jeremiyah Love Out Notre Dame RB ARI 21 0 6,678 4yr $13.3M/yr $53.0M guaranteed
Chris Olave Questionable Ohio State WR NO 26 4 6,615 4yr $31.0M/yr $52.7M guaranteed
Luther Burden Missouri WR CHI 22 1 5,222 3yr $2.7M/yr $11.0M guaranteed
Bhayshul Tuten Virginia Tech RB JAX 23 1 5,132 3yr $1.3M/yr $1.1M guaranteed
Denzel Boston Washington WR CLE 22 0 5,130 4yr $3.1M/yr $12.4M guaranteed
Jalen Coker Holy Cross WR CAR 24 2 4,686 3yr $11.3M/yr $12.5M guaranteed
Josh Downs North Carolina WR IND 25 3 3,378 1yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed
Daniel Jones Duke QB IND 29 7 3,284 2yr $44.0M/yr $49.5M guaranteed
Brian Thomas LSU WR JAX 24 2 3,179 2yr $3.7M/yr $14.7M guaranteed
Brenton Strange Penn State TE JAX 25 3 3,072 3yr $12.0M/yr $17.0M guaranteed
Mike Washington Arkansas RB LV 23 0 3,005 4yr $1.4M/yr $1.1M guaranteed
Malachi Fields Notre Dame WR NYG 23 0 3,000 4yr $1.8M/yr $1.7M guaranteed
Roman Wilson IR Michigan WR PIT 25 2 2,880 2yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed
Jake Ferguson Wisconsin TE DAL 27 4 2,866 3yr $12.5M/yr $20.7M guaranteed
Jayden Reed IR Michigan State WR GB 26 3 2,763 3yr $16.8M/yr $20.0M guaranteed
Jonathon Brooks IR Texas RB CAR 23 2 2,721 2yr $2.1M/yr $6.2M guaranteed
Oronde Gadsden Syracuse TE LAC 23 1 2,718 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.4M guaranteed
Pat Bryant IR Illinois WR DEN 23 1 2,710 3yr $1.6M/yr $1.4M guaranteed
Michael Mayer Notre Dame TE LV 25 3 2,704 3yr $15.0M/yr $22.5M guaranteed
Eli Raridon Notre Dame TE NE 22 0 2,630 4yr $1.7M/yr $1.4M guaranteed
Elijah Sarratt Indiana WR BAL 23 0 2,202 4yr $1.4M/yr $1.2M guaranteed
Elic Ayomanor Stanford WR TEN 23 1 2,144 3yr $1.2M/yr $0.7M guaranteed
Jack Bech IR TCU WR LV 23 1 2,138 3yr $1.9M/yr $5.1M guaranteed
Tory Horton Colorado State WR SEA 23 1 2,134 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.4M guaranteed
Greg Dulcich UCLA TE MIA 26 4 1,826 1yr $3.2M/yr $2.9M guaranteed
Adam Randall IR Clemson RB BAL 22 0 1,818 4yr $1.2M/yr $0.4M guaranteed
Trey Benson IR Florida State RB ARI 24 2 1,481 2yr $1.5M/yr $1.2M guaranteed

Needs & Trade Fits

100 is league average

What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.

QB
73
12th of 12
RB
127
3rd of 12
WR
109
5th of 12
TE
79
9th of 12

Shortest at QB, deepest at RB. 7 picks in the bank.

What Can Actually Start

Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.

Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.

49%

12th of 12 in the league

50,244 can start 51,581 cannot

Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:

  • WR Josh Downs 25y 3,378
  • QB Daniel Jones 29y 3,284
  • WR Brian Thomas 24y 3,179
  • RB Mike Washington 23y 3,005
  • WR Malachi Fields 23y 3,000
  • WR Roman Wilson 25y 2,880

By Starter

Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.

QB
#7
Trevor Lawrence · 291
RB1
#6
Ashton Jeanty · 229
RB2
#6
Jeremiyah Love · 188
WR1
#7
Chris Olave · 195
WR2
#10
Luther Burden · 173
TE
#9
Brenton Strange · 130
FLEX1
#7
Brian Thomas · 164
FLEX2
#4
Jayden Reed · 163
SF
#10
Daniel Jones · 213

Who to call

These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.

chambersa fit 108

They are deep at TE and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Luke Musgrave1,323
  • Matt Hibner0

Send

  • Bhayshul Tuten5,132
  • Mike Washington3,005
  • Jonathon Brooks2,721

They are deep at QB and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Patrick Mahomes6,369
  • Shedeur Sanders2,220
  • Jack Strand1,212

Send

  • Bhayshul Tuten5,132
  • Mike Washington3,005
  • Jonathon Brooks2,721

They are deep at QB and short at RB.

Ask for

  • Kirk Cousins2,660
  • J.J. McCarthy2,167
  • Tyler Huntley1,643

Send

  • Bhayshul Tuten5,132
  • Mike Washington3,005
  • Jonathon Brooks2,721

Draft Board

every pick, graded

Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.

2021 Startup 3 elite · 3 doo doo +398 22 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2021 1.11 Justin HerbertQB 293 220 +74 Great
2021 2.02 Joe BurrowQB 265 215 +50 Great
2021 3.11 Calvin RidleyWR 91 158 -68 Mega Doo Doo
2021 4.02 Ja'Marr ChaseWR 253 150 +104 Elite
2021 5.11 Josh JacobsRB 232 131 +101 Elite
2021 6.02 T.J. HockensonTE 122 128 -5 Solid
2021 7.11 Michael CarterRB 80 99 -18 Meh
2021 8.02 Kenny GolladayWR 18 91 -74 Mega Doo Doo
2021 9.11 Dallas GoedertTE 119 89 +30 Solid
2021 10.02 AJ DillonRB 87 89 -1 Solid
2021 11.11 Jared GoffQB 278 77 +201 Elite
2021 12.02 Brandin CooksWR 109 78 +32 Great
2021 13.11 Kenyan DrakeRB 37 69 -32 Meh
2021 14.02 Denzel MimsWR 8 66 -58 Mega Doo Doo
2021 15.11 J.D. McKissicRB 30 53 -24 Meh
2021 16.02 Christian KirkWR 118 52 +67 Great
2021 17.11 Allen LazardWR 88 43 +46 Great
2021 18.02 Dee EskridgeWR 9 41 -32 Meh
2021 19.11 Breshad PerrimanWR 9 38 -28 Meh
2021 20.02 Teddy BridgewaterQB 49 37 +12 Solid
2021 21.11 Josh ReynoldsWR 62 35 +27 Solid
2021 22.02 Marquez CallawayWR 32 35 -3 Solid
Rookie Drafts 1 elite · 7 doo doo -505 17 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2022 2.05 John MetchieWR 31 83 -52 Mega Doo Doo
2022 2.06 Dameon PierceRB 68 73 -5 Solid
2022 3.11 Tyler BadieRB 11 42 -31 Meh
2023 1.11 Jonathan MingoWR 30 122 -92 Mega Doo Doo
2023 2.02 De'Von AchaneRB 243 105 +138 Elite
2023 2.07 Kendre MillerRB 32 67 -35 Meh
2023 3.02 Jalin HyattWR 22 66 -44 Meh
2024 1.07 J.J. McCarthyQB 63 152 -89 Mega Doo Doo
2024 1.08 Jonathon BrooksRB 3 148 -145 Mega Doo Doo
2024 2.04 Trey BensonRB 37 87 -50 Mega Doo Doo
2024 2.07 Ja'Lynn PolkWR 13 67 -53 Mega Doo Doo
2024 3.05 Jermaine BurtonWR 6 57 -51 Mega Doo Doo
2025 1.01 Ashton JeantyRB 218 175 +43 Great
2025 2.03 Luther BurdenWR 104 93 +11 Solid
2025 2.09 Jack BechWR 32 65 -32 Meh
2025 2.11 Kyle WilliamsWR 44 72 -27 Meh
2025 3.01 Bhayshul TutenRB 84 73 +10 Solid

Trades

60 deals

At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.

Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.

WhenAt the timeDealLineup GotGave
2026wk 1 Won it 68% of the value produced: Nothing

got not drafted yet used on Malachi Fields3,000

gave used on Nicholas Singleton2,444

with Wutthaf
not replayed 0 0
2025wk 14 Won it 63% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Nicholas Singleton for Wutthaf2,444 used on Mike Washington

gave J.J. McCarthy2,167

with ZalinskytheKing
no games left
that season
0 40
2025wk 8 Fair 52% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Eli Raridon2,630 used on Elijah Sarratt2,202

gave Kimani Vidal2,472 Tyrone Tracy1,690

with SuckMyDitkaa
-64 -10.68/wk · 6 left +2 picks 0 171
2025wk 1 Won it 67% of the value produced: Even

got used on Jack Bech2,138 used on Luther Burden5,222

gave used on Colston Loveland5,004

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks 137 136
2024wk 14 Fair 57% of the value produced: Loss

got Brian Thomas → Colston Loveland for cnorris25,004

gave Puka Nacua8,188

with hesskew34
no games left
that season
200 352
2024wk 4 Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Kyle Williams2,121

gave David Njoku1,560

with royceharris
-78 -7.84/wk · 10 left +1 picks 44 180
2024wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Even

got Chris Olave6,615

gave Drake London6,965

with ZalinskytheKing
-59 -4.54/wk · 13 left no picks · older 277 228
2024wk 1 Fair 41% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Drake London6,965

gave De'Von Achane5,629 → Colston Loveland for cnorris25,004

with hesskew34
-39 -3.03/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age 0 531
2024wk 1 Fair 57% of the value produced: Win

got Jayden Reed2,763 used on Trey Benson1,481

gave Jaylen Waddle4,109

with royceharris
+19 +1.44/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 250 0
2023wk 13 Fair 55% of the value produced: Even

got Trevor Lawrence6,693 Michael Mayer2,704 Josh Downs3,378 used on J.J. McCarthy2,167 used on Ja'Lynn Polk

gave Dak Prescott5,241 Cole Kmet1,897 Rhamondre Stevenson3,286 Zay Flowers6,402

with GetWreckedKid
-10 -9.86/wk · 1 left +2 picks · younger 1,012 1,093
2023wk 13 not priceable produced: Win

got Jake Browning

gave used on Zachariah Branch2,525

with hesskew34
+18 +18/wk · 1 left −1 picks 95 0
2023wk 11 Fair 58% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Jaylen Waddle4,109 used on Jonathon Brooks2,721

gave CeeDee Lamb7,194

with hesskew34
-24 -8/wk · 3 left +1 picks · same age 70 534
2023wk 5 Fair 54% of the value produced: Even

got Marvin Mims1,841

gave Baker Mayfield3,527

with kfo
-84 -9.31/wk · 9 left no picks · younger 203 207
2023wk 3 Fair 51% of the value produced: Even

got Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402

gave Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615

with ZalinskytheKing
+43 +3.95/wk · 11 left no picks · younger 405 366
2023wk 3 Fair 49% of the value produced: Win

got Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615

gave Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402

with ZalinskytheKing
-43 -3.95/wk · 11 left no picks · older 279 0
2023wk 3 Fair 56% of the value produced: Even

got Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402 used on Jermaine Burton

gave Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615

with ZalinskytheKing
+43 +3.95/wk · 11 left +1 picks · younger 418 366
2023wk 2 Fair 50% of the value produced: Win

got Chris Olave6,615

gave Jaylen Waddle4,109

with hesskew34
+10 +0.8/wk · 12 left no picks · younger 293 79
2023wk 1 not priceable produced: Loss

got David Njoku1,560

gave Justyn Ross Chig Okonkwo

with hesskew34
+31 +2.35/wk · 13 left no picks · older 164 274
2023wk 1 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Loss

got used on Kendre Miller2,472

gave used on Roschon Johnson1,569 → Cedric Tillman for cnorris21,139

with royceharris
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 96 291
2023wk 1 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got → Roschon Johnson for royceharris1,569 → Cedric Tillman for cnorris21,139

gave Gabe Davis

with Wutthaf
-50 -3.86/wk · 13 left +2 picks 0 179
2023wk 1 Fair 53% of the value produced: Win

got used on Jalin Hyatt949

gave Mecole Hardman

with SuckMyDitkaa
0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks 58 1
2023wk 1 Fleeced 26% of the value produced: Loss

got used on De'Von Achane5,629

gave David Montgomery2,770 used on Sam LaPorta4,835 → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2

with ZalinskytheKing
-112 -8.6/wk · 13 left −1 picks 177 473
2023wk 1 Lost it 38% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Jonathan Mingo1,044

gave D'Andre Swift4,565 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34

with harrettboward
-106 -8.17/wk · 13 left no picks 87 584
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleeced

got David Montgomery2,770 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

gave George Pickens5,798 → Zach Evans for royceharris

with cnorris2
+66 +5.06/wk · 13 left no picks · older 0 380
2023wk 1 Fair 45% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Zach Evans for royceharris

gave Allen Lazard

with cnorris2
-6 -0.5/wk · 13 left +1 picks 0 43
2023wk 1 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got Gabe Davis

gave Tyler Allgeier2,791

with hesskew34
+21 +1.63/wk · 13 left no picks · same age 0 321
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Even

got Tyler Lockett Daniel Jones3,284

gave Derek Carr Christian Kirk1,354

with jaylonroberts
-27 -2.05/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 443 599
2023wk 1 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got Derek Carr Dalvin Cook CeeDee Lamb7,194 Cole Kmet1,897 Chig Okonkwo

gave T.J. Hockenson2,709 Tee Higgins5,223 Trevor Lawrence6,693 Javonte Williams5,251

with GetWreckedKid
-43 -3.34/wk · 13 left no picks · older 293 1,469
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing

got Tee Higgins5,223

gave DeVonta Smith5,244

with royceharris
-39 -3.02/wk · 13 left no picks · same age 0 0
2023wk 1 Fair 44% of the value produced: Even

got Trevor Lawrence6,693 used on Jermaine Burton

gave used on Bryce Young5,813 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472

with royceharris
+87 +6.69/wk · 13 left −2 picks 579 569
2023wk 1 Fair 49% of the value produced: Loss

got DeVonta Smith5,244 → Bryce Young for royceharris5,813 used on Kendre Miller2,472

gave used on Jaxon Smith-Njigba9,994 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 used on Anthony Richardson1,820

with kfo
+62 +4.78/wk · 13 left −1 picks 96 356
2023wk 1 Lost it 40% of the value produced: Nothing

got Tyler Allgeier2,791

gave Courtland Sutton2,392 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224

with royceharris
-23 -1.76/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 0 49
2023wk 1 Fair 48% of the value produced: Nothing

got D'Andre Swift4,565

gave used on Zay Flowers6,402

with hesskew34
+106 +8.17/wk · 13 left −1 picks 0 0
2023wk 1 Fair 52% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Jaylen Waddle4,109 George Pickens5,798

gave A.J. Brown4,702 used on Roman Wilson2,880

with hesskew34
-29 -2.2/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 64 623
2023wk 1 Fair 51% of the value produced: Loss

got Dak Prescott5,241 → Zay Flowers for hesskew346,402

gave → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 used on C.J. Stroud5,093

with harrettboward
+168 +12.89/wk · 13 left −1 picks 303 704
2023wk 1 Fair 53% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Anthony Richardson for kfo1,820 → Chase Brown for harrettboward5,224

gave Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378 used on Kayshon Boutte2,279 → Michael Penix for hesskew34

with royceharris
-12 -0.94/wk · 13 left +2 picks · older 0 191
2023wk 1 Fair 46% of the value produced: Loss

got → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994 used on Jonathan Mingo1,044

gave Russell Wilson DJ Moore3,433 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

with cnorris2
-160 -12.27/wk · 13 left +1 picks 87 242
2023wk 1 Fair 49% of the value produced: Even

got Tyler Boyd Javonte Williams5,251 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378

gave Josh Jacobs3,460 used on Jaylen Wright2,264 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629

with ZalinskytheKing
-18 -1.43/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age 448 720
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleece

got DJ Moore3,433 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 used on De'Von Achane5,629

gave Christian Kirk1,354 → Marvin Harrison for harrettboward → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

with royceharris
+60 +4.65/wk · 13 left +1 picks · same age 377 0
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Jonathan Mingo1,044 → Kayshon Boutte for royceharris2,279

gave Deebo Samuel2,702 → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472

with kfo
-94 -7.27/wk · 13 left +1 picks 87 485
2023wk 1 Fair 44% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223

gave Mike Williams Justin Herbert4,749 Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Stetson Bennett746

with cnorris2
-60 -4.64/wk · 13 left −1 picks · same age 0 890
2022wk 12 not priceable produced: Loss

got Nyheim Miller-Hines Deebo Samuel2,702 used on Kendre Miller2,472

gave Gus Edwards J.K. Dobbins2,786 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Will Levis for harrettboward478

with cnorris2
-10 -5.25/wk · 2 left −1 picks · older 145 285
2022wk 12 Fair 46% of the value produced: Nothing

got Courtland Sutton2,392 → Stetson Bennett for cnorris2746

gave Rashaad Penny → Jordan Addison for hesskew343,458

with kfo
0 0/wk · 2 left no picks · older 26 2
2022wk 7 Fair 49% of the value produced: Even

got Russell Wilson Christian Kirk1,354 A.J. Brown4,702 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Roman Wilson for hesskew342,880

gave Cooper Kupp1,595 Joe Burrow6,817 Dameon Pierce1,287 used on Rashee Rice4,451

with cnorris2
+27 +3.87/wk · 7 left +1 picks · older 429 409
2022wk 5 Fleeced 25% of the value produced: Loss

got Mecole Hardman Joe Burrow6,817

gave Jameis Winston2,146 Diontae Johnson → Luke Musgrave for SuckMyDitkaa1,323 → Brian Thomas for hesskew34 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160 became Chase Brown5,224

with royceharris
+152 +16.84/wk · 9 left −5 picks · younger 87 224
2022wk 5 Fair 47% of the value produced: Loss

got Mike Williams Rashaad Penny Mike Gesicki2,026 became Chase Brown5,224

gave Chris Godwin2,484 Jamaal Williams Dallas Goedert2,664

with BrawleyBalls
-60 -6.62/wk · 9 left +1 picks · younger 176 355
2022wk 5 Fair 44% of the value produced: Win

got Rhamondre Stevenson3,286

gave → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994

with hesskew34
+63 +7/wk · 9 left −1 picks 282 0
2022wk 2 Fair 54% of the value produced: Even

got Cooper Kupp1,595 Josh Jacobs3,460 Jahan Dotson1,687

gave D'Andre Swift4,565 Jaylen Waddle4,109

with hesskew34
+160 +13.33/wk · 12 left no picks · older 435 387
2022wk 1 Fair 44% of the value produced: Even

got Isaiah McKenzie

gave DeVante Parker Kenny Golladay

with chambersa
+5 +0.39/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 90 123
2022wk 1 Won it 61% of the value produced: Loss

got Chris Godwin2,484 Baker Mayfield3,527 Sam Darnold3,945 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Will Levis for harrettboward478 → Drake Maye for harrettboward7,160

gave DJ Moore3,433 Joe Burrow6,817 John Metchie1,404

with royceharris
-159 -12.21/wk · 13 left +3 picks · older 276 729
2022wk 1 Fair 56% of the value produced: Nothing

got DeVante Parker → Michael Penix for hesskew34

gave Brandin Cooks511

with royceharris
+2 +0.12/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 0 0
2022wk 1 Lost it 32% of the value produced: Win

got used on Dameon Pierce1,287

gave → Tyler Allgeier for kfo2,791 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 71 0
2022wk 1 Fair 47% of the value produced: Even

got Gus Edwards → Rashee Rice for cnorris24,451

gave AJ Dillon869

with kfo
-8 -0.61/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older 34 40
2022wk 1 Fair 41% of the value produced: Fleeced

got J.K. Dobbins2,786 Jaylen Waddle4,109

gave Christian Kirk1,354 Nick Chubb → Jameson Williams for royceharris4,386 used on Trey McBride7,376

with hesskew34
-82 -6.32/wk · 13 left −2 picks · younger 105 635
2022wk 1 Fair 52% of the value produced: Even

got Jameis Winston2,146 Jamaal Williams D'Andre Swift4,565 → Jameson Williams for royceharris4,386 used on De'Von Achane5,629

gave Marcus Mariota1,781 Deshaun Watson2,795 Alvin Kamara2,109 → Isaiah Spiller for cnorris2

with royceharris
-41 -3.17/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 259 249
2021wk 12 Fair 54% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Nick Chubb Diontae Johnson → Trey McBride for hesskew347,376

gave Ja'Marr Chase8,624 Michael Carter692

with kfo
+10 +4.85/wk · 2 left +1 picks · older 186 1,128
2021wk 11 not priceable produced: Fleeced

got DJ Moore3,433 used on John Metchie1,404

gave James Robinson used on Tank Bigsby2,434

with jaylonroberts
0 -0.13/wk · 3 left no picks · older 59 314
2021wk 9 Fair 51% of the value produced: Loss

got Alvin Kamara2,109 → Jordan Addison for hesskew343,458

gave Josh Jacobs3,460 Marquez Callaway used on Jahan Dotson1,687

with hesskew34
-27 -5.4/wk · 5 left no picks · older 69 206
2021wk 8 Lost it 38% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Deshaun Watson2,795

gave Teddy Bridgewater Calvin Ridley1,073

with royceharris
-16 -2.73/wk · 6 left no picks · younger 0 79
2021wk 2 not priceable produced: Even

got James Robinson → Isaiah Spiller for cnorris2

gave Jared Goff5,038

with chambersa
+64 +5.3/wk · 12 left +1 picks · younger 102 147

Franchise Record

season by season

SeasonTeam nameRecordPoints forAgainstResult
2021 CoopaTroopa’s 9–5 1,593.5 1,527.1 Runner-up
2022 CoopaTroopa’s 7–7 1,660.3 1,606.1
2023 CoopaTroopa’s 5–9 1,418.5 1,512
2024 CoopaTroopa’s 1–13 1,096.1 1,562.8
2025 CoopaTroopa’s 3–11 1,197.2 1,566.9

← All twelve teams