LOXA

ZalinskytheKing

TPs : End Game

All-time
48-22
#1 of 13
Titles
1
2023
Roster value
96,338
KTC superflex
Pick value
20,307
6 picks owned
NFL salary
$351M
6 expiring
Playoff odds
80.8%
7.5 projected wins

Contender

60.0

#5 of 12 this year

Dynasty 54.2 #6 going forward

Lineup 55% of rating 63

points the best legal lineup projects

Form 30% of rating 63

recent scoring, newer seasons count more

Schedule 15% of rating 46

who is left to play, easier is better

Projected points by slot

1,853 total · 5th in the league
QB 318 2nd
RB 339 10th
WR 408 5th
TE 159 5th
FLEX 340 5th
SF 290 2nd

Teams they own

Teams that own them

26 players: 5 QB, 9 RB, 8 WR, 4 TE. Startup draft came in at +246, rookie drafts at +158. Trades: 7-16, -623 points.

Roster

value · age · contract

PlayerPosNFLAge ExpKTCContract
Lamar Jackson Out Louisville QB BAL 29 8 7,196 2yr $52.0M/yr $135.0M guaranteed
Brock Purdy Iowa State QB SF 26 4 7,049 4yr $53.0M/yr $100.0M guaranteed
Zay Flowers Boston College WR BAL 26 3 6,402 4yr $35.0M/yr $54.0M guaranteed
Nico Collins Michigan WR HOU 27 5 6,090 2yr $30.0M/yr $57.0M guaranteed
Breece Hall Out Iowa State RB NYJ 25 4 5,405 3yr $14.5M/yr $29.0M guaranteed
Sam LaPorta Iowa TE DET 25 3 4,835 1yr $2.4M/yr $7.8M guaranteed
Michael Wilson Stanford WR ARI 26 3 4,813 3yr $25.0M/yr $35.0M guaranteed
Ladd McConkey Georgia WR LAC 24 2 4,623 2yr $2.5M/yr $9.2M guaranteed
Isaiah Likely Coastal Carolina TE NYG 26 4 4,510 3yr $13.3M/yr $20.5M guaranteed
Josh Jacobs NA Alabama RB GB 28 7 3,460 2yr $12.0M/yr $12.5M guaranteed
DJ Moore Questionable Maryland WR BUF 29 8 3,433 2yr $27.5M/yr $43.6M guaranteed
Braelon Allen Wisconsin RB NYJ 22 2 3,270 2yr $1.1M/yr $0.5M guaranteed
DK Metcalf Ole Miss WR PIT 28 7 3,228 3yr $33.0M/yr $60.0M guaranteed
Terrance Ferguson IR Oregon TE LAR 23 1 3,061 3yr $2.4M/yr $8.0M guaranteed
Keaton Mitchell East Carolina RB LAC 24 3 2,749 2yr $4.6M/yr $5.0M guaranteed
Tony Pollard Memphis RB TEN 29 7 2,704 1yr $7.2M/yr $10.5M guaranteed
Dallas Goedert South Dakota State TE PHI 31 8 2,664 1yr $7.0M/yr $7.0M guaranteed
Kirk Cousins Michigan State QB LV 38 14 2,660 1yr $11.3M/yr $11.3M guaranteed
MarShawn Lloyd USC RB GB 25 2 2,570 2yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed
Jaylin Noel Iowa State WR HOU 24 1 2,492 3yr $1.6M/yr $1.3M guaranteed
Kendre Miller TCU RB NO 24 3 2,472 1yr $1.4M/yr $1.1M guaranteed
Rachaad White Arizona State RB WAS 27 4 2,368 1yr $2.0M/yr $1.7M guaranteed
Jaylen Wright Tennessee RB MIA 23 2 2,264 2yr $1.2M/yr $0.8M guaranteed
Kevin Coleman Missouri WR MIA 23 0 2,210 4yr $1.2M/yr $0.4M guaranteed
J.J. McCarthy Michigan QB NYG 23 2 2,167 2yr $5.5M/yr $21.9M guaranteed
Tyler Huntley Utah QB BAL 28 6 1,643 2yr $2.5M/yr $3.5M guaranteed

Needs & Trade Fits

100 is league average

What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.

QB
123
2nd of 12
RB
87
9th of 12
WR
110
4th of 12
TE
124
4th of 12

Shortest at RB, deepest at TE. 6 picks in the bank.

What Can Actually Start

Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.

Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.

52%

11th of 12 in the league

49,873 can start 46,465 cannot

Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:

  • TE Isaiah Likely 26y 4,510
  • WR DJ Moore 29y 3,433
  • RB Braelon Allen 22y 3,270
  • WR DK Metcalf 28y 3,228
  • TE Terrance Ferguson 23y 3,061
  • RB Keaton Mitchell 24y 2,749

By Starter

Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.

QB
#2
Lamar Jackson · 318
RB1
#9
Breece Hall · 193
RB2
#10
Tony Pollard · 146
WR1
#5
Nico Collins · 220
WR2
#5
Zay Flowers · 188
TE
#5
Sam LaPorta · 159
FLEX1
#4
Ladd McConkey · 188
FLEX2
#6
DK Metcalf · 152
SF
#2
Brock Purdy · 290

Who to call

These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.

Sixty-Niners fit 100

They are deep at RB and short at TE.

Ask for

  • Zach Charbonnet3,361
  • Jordan Mason2,783
  • Justice Hill1,662

Send

  • Isaiah Likely4,510
  • Terrance Ferguson3,061
  • Dallas Goedert2,664

They are deep at RB and short at QB.

Ask for

  • Bhayshul Tuten5,132
  • Mike Washington3,005
  • Jonathon Brooks2,721

Send

  • Kirk Cousins2,660
  • J.J. McCarthy2,167
  • Tyler Huntley1,643

They are deep at RB and short at QB.

Ask for

  • TreVeyon Henderson4,337
  • Emmett Johnson3,078
  • Tyler Allgeier2,791

Send

  • Kirk Cousins2,660
  • J.J. McCarthy2,167
  • Tyler Huntley1,643

Draft Board

every pick, graded

Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.

2021 Startup 2 elite · 0 doo doo +246 22 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2021 1.08 Lamar JacksonQB 291 249 +42 Great
2021 2.05 Najee HarrisRB 169 191 -22 Meh
2021 3.08 DK MetcalfWR 179 161 +19 Solid
2021 4.05 Travis EtienneRB 158 150 +8 Solid
2021 5.08 Justin FieldsQB 183 137 +46 Great
2021 6.05 Brandon AiyukWR 119 121 -3 Solid
2021 7.08 Noah FantTE 84 103 -19 Meh
2021 8.05 Rashod BatemanWR 77 88 -11 Solid
2021 9.08 JuJu Smith-SchusterWR 64 88 -24 Meh
2021 10.05 Tony PollardRB 183 86 +98 Elite
2021 11.08 Mac JonesQB 146 81 +64 Great
2021 12.05 Darnell MooneyWR 110 77 +33 Great
2021 13.08 Mecole HardmanWR 47 68 -21 Meh
2021 14.05 Joshua PalmerWR 85 65 +20 Solid
2021 15.08 Tre'Quan SmithWR 23 56 -33 Meh
2021 16.05 Nico CollinsWR 147 51 +95 Elite
2021 17.08 Javian HawkinsRB 0 44 -44 Meh
2021 18.05 Anthony FirkserTE 17 40 -23 Meh
2021 19.08 Darrel WilliamsRB 38 38 +0 Solid
2021 20.05 Devontae BookerRB 25 37 -12 Solid
2021 21.08 Andy DaltonQB 70 35 +35 Great
2021 22.05 Sony MichelRB 31 35 -3 Solid
Rookie Drafts 0 elite · 0 doo doo +158 12 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2022 1.10 Christian WatsonWR 109 135 -25 Meh
2022 2.04 Rachaad WhiteRB 162 87 +75 Great
2022 3.03 Jalen TolbertWR 54 68 -14 Solid
2023 2.01 Dalton KincaidTE 100 115 -15 Meh
2023 2.09 Jayden ReedWR 131 65 +67 Great
2023 2.11 Sam LaPortaTE 143 72 +71 Great
2024 1.12 Ladd McConkeyWR 174 121 +53 Great
2024 3.01 Jaylen WrightRB 36 73 -38 Meh
2024 3.08 Javon BakerWR 1 45 -44 Meh
2024 3.10 Kimani VidalRB 70 39 +31 Solid
2025 3.04 Jaylin NoelWR 55 63 -8 Solid
2025 3.11 Terrance FergusonTE 47 42 +5 Solid

Trades

30 deals

At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.

Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.

WhenAt the timeDealLineup GotGave
2026wk 4 Won it 61% of the value produced: Nothing

got Kirk Cousins2,660 not drafted yet

gave not drafted yet

with chambersa
not replayed 0 0
2026wk 4 Fair 49% of the value produced: Nothing

got Braelon Allen3,270

gave not drafted yet

with royceharris
not replayed 0 0
2026wk 1 Won it 63% of the value produced: Nothing

got not drafted yet

gave Brandon Aiyuk

with SuckMyDitkaa
not replayed 0 0
2026wk 1 Fair 49% of the value produced: Nothing

got Zay Flowers6,402

gave not drafted yet

with chambersa
not replayed 0 0
2025wk 14 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Nothing

got J.J. McCarthy2,167

gave → Nicholas Singleton for Wutthaf2,444 used on Mike Washington

with 2coop2
no games left
that season
40 0
2025wk 10 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Fleeced

got not drafted yet

gave Woody Marks3,080 used on Kenyon Sadiq4,333

with SuckMyDitkaa
-8 -2.05/wk · 4 left no picks 0 59
2025wk 1 Fair 47% of the value produced: Even

got Isaac Guerendo1,073 DJ Moore3,433 Breece Hall5,405

gave Drake London6,965 used on Jaxson Dart5,567 → Carson Beck for cnorris22,774

with royceharris
+21 +1.63/wk · 13 left −2 picks · older 313 400
2024wk 8 Won it 71% of the value produced: Even

got used on Jaylin Noel2,492 → Nicholas Singleton for Wutthaf2,444

gave Tyler Lockett

with Wutthaf
-4 -0.68/wk · 6 left +2 picks 55 50
2024wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Even

got Drake London6,965

gave Chris Olave6,615

with 2coop2
+39 +3.01/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 228 277
2023wk 9 Fair 44% of the value produced: Even

got used on Kimani Vidal2,472

gave Rashid Shaheed2,417

with royceharris
0 0/wk · 5 left +1 picks 30 44
2023wk 4 Won it 65% of the value produced: Even

got Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Javon Baker941

gave David Montgomery2,770

with cnorris2
-17 -1.75/wk · 10 left +1 picks · younger 110 141
2023wk 3 Fair 49% of the value produced: Even

got Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615

gave Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402

with 2coop2
-37 -3.34/wk · 11 left no picks · older 366 405
2023wk 3 Fair 51% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402

gave Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615

with 2coop2
+37 +3.34/wk · 11 left no picks · younger 0 279
2023wk 3 Fair 44% of the value produced: Even

got Tyler Lockett Chris Olave6,615

gave Puka Nacua8,188 Zay Flowers6,402 used on Jermaine Burton

with 2coop2
-37 -3.34/wk · 11 left −1 picks · older 366 418
2023wk 1 Lost it 34% of the value produced: Loss

got Diontae Johnson

gave Jaylen Warren4,428 → Roman Wilson for hesskew342,880 → Audric Estime for royceharris1,205

with harrettboward
-1 -0.09/wk · 13 left −2 picks · older 194 464
2023wk 1 Fair 53% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Roman Wilson for hesskew342,880

gave Jayden Reed2,763

with hesskew34
-20 -1.53/wk · 13 left +1 picks 0 180
2023wk 1 Lost it 39% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Zay Flowers6,402

gave Dalton Kincaid3,618 → Kyle Williams for 2coop22,121

with hesskew34
+5 +0.36/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 18 295
2023wk 1 Heist 74% of the value produced: Win

got David Montgomery2,770 used on Sam LaPorta4,835 → Jermaine Burton for 2coop2

gave used on De'Von Achane5,629

with 2coop2
+55 +4.26/wk · 13 left +1 picks 473 177
2023wk 1 Fair 52% of the value produced: Even

got Josh Jacobs3,460 used on Jaylen Wright2,264 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629

gave Tyler Boyd Javonte Williams5,251 → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378

with 2coop2
+29 +2.2/wk · 13 left +1 picks · same age 720 448
2023wk 1 Fair 45% of the value produced: Fleece

got Dallas Goedert2,664

gave → Zay Flowers for hesskew346,402

with harrettboward
+25 +1.9/wk · 13 left −1 picks 345 0
2022wk 3 Fair 55% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Josh Downs for GetWreckedKid3,378

gave Mecole Hardman

with royceharris
-25 -2.31/wk · 11 left +1 picks 0 11
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $2 FAAB

gave $2 FAAB

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2022wk 1 Fair 42% of the value produced: Even

got Najee Harris1,519

gave Travis Etienne3,448 Christian Watson5,657

with hesskew34
-64 -4.92/wk · 13 left no picks · older 572 817
2022wk 1 Fair 42% of the value produced: Nothing

got Laviska Shenault

gave used on Tank Dell2,288

with hesskew34
+9 +0.68/wk · 13 left −1 picks 0 0
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $5 FAAB

gave $5 FAAB

with kfo
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2022wk 1 Won it 60% of the value produced: Nothing

got used on Dalton Kincaid3,618

gave used on Keaontay Ingram

with jaylonroberts
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 28
2021wk 10 Fair 44% of the value produced: Win

got Tyler Boyd

gave → Tyrion Davis-Price for cnorris2

with BrawleyBalls
+11 +2.77/wk · 4 left −1 picks 223 0
2021wk 5 Won it 62% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Christian Watson5,657 → Tyrion Davis-Price for cnorris2

gave → Garrett Wilson for royceharris6,173

with cnorris2
0 0/wk · 9 left +1 picks 0 166
2021wk 1 Fair 52% of the value produced: Even

got Javonte Williams5,251 Trey Sermon

gave Najee Harris1,519 → Blake Corum for chambersa3,331

with GetWreckedKid
-42 -3.25/wk · 13 left −1 picks · younger 240 258
2021wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got used on Jalen Tolbert1,254 $38 FAAB

gave Devontae Booker $38 FAAB

with SuckMyDitkaa
-42 -3.25/wk · 13 left +1 picks 2 0

Franchise Record

season by season

SeasonTeam nameRecordPoints forAgainstResult
2021 DK Slap Yo Ass 6–8 1,363.5 1,601.8
2022 TP’s Squirrel Nuts 10–4 1,532.6 1,366
2023 TP’s Squirrel Nuts 10–4 1,686.4 1,424 Champion
2024 Lamarvel Universe 💥 11–3 1,713 1,481.9 Runner-up
2025 A Thousand LaCocks ⚔️🗡️💥 11–3 1,511.1 1,370.5

← All twelve teams