cnorris2
DOOM
- All-time
- 35-35
- #7 of 13
- Titles
- 0
- still chasing
- Roster value
- 80,671
- KTC superflex
- Pick value
- 16,264
- 5 picks owned
- NFL salary
- $297M
- 6 expiring
- Playoff odds
- 9.2%
- 5.3 projected wins
Contender
47.9
#6 of 12 this year
Dynasty 29.2 #9 going forward
points the best legal lineup projects
recent scoring, newer seasons count more
who is left to play, easier is better
Projected points by slot
1,837 total · 6th in the leagueTeams they own
- jaylonroberts 4–1
- 2coop2 7–2
- harrettboward 2–1
- royceharris 3–2
Teams that own them
- GetWreckedKid 2–7
- BrawleyBalls 1–2
- kfo 2–4
- ZalinskytheKing 2–3
24 players: 4 QB, 7 RB, 7 WR, 5 TE. Startup draft came in at -209, rookie drafts at -385. Trades: 20-23, -779 points.
Roster
value · age · contract
| Player | Pos | NFL | Age | Exp | KTC | Contract |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| George Pickens Georgia | WR | DAL | 25 | 4 | 5,798 | 1yr $27.3M/yr $27.3M guaranteed |
| Emeka Egbuka Ohio State | WR | TB | 24 | 1 | 5,278 | 3yr $4.5M/yr $18.2M guaranteed |
| Tyler Shough Louisville | QB | NO | 27 | 1 | 5,272 | 3yr $2.7M/yr $10.8M guaranteed |
| Colston Loveland Michigan | TE | CHI | 22 | 1 | 5,004 | 3yr $6.7M/yr $26.6M guaranteed |
| Omarion Hampton North Carolina | RB | LAC | 23 | 1 | 4,779 | 3yr $4.4M/yr $17.8M guaranteed |
| Tucker Kraft South Dakota State | TE | GB | 25 | 3 | 4,765 | 4yr $18.8M/yr $26.5M guaranteed |
| Justin Herbert Oregon | QB | LAC | 28 | 6 | 4,749 | 2yr $52.5M/yr $133.7M guaranteed |
| Jameson Williams Alabama | WR | DET | 25 | 4 | 4,386 | 2yr $26.7M/yr $30.6M guaranteed |
| Chuba Hubbard Oklahoma State | RB | CAR | 27 | 5 | 4,370 | 2yr $8.3M/yr $12.1M guaranteed |
| Jaylen Waddle Questionable Alabama | WR | DEN | 27 | 5 | 4,109 | 1yr $28.2M/yr $36.0M guaranteed |
| Baker Mayfield Out Oklahoma | QB | TB | 31 | 8 | 3,527 | 3yr $55.0M/yr $70.0M guaranteed |
| Blake Corum Michigan | RB | LAR | 25 | 2 | 3,331 | 2yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed |
| RJ Harvey UCF | RB | DEN | 25 | 1 | 3,306 | 3yr $1.8M/yr $4.7M guaranteed |
| Omar Cooper Questionable Indiana | WR | NYJ | 22 | 0 | 3,214 | 4yr $4.4M/yr $17.5M guaranteed |
| J.K. Dobbins Ohio State | RB | DEN | 27 | 6 | 2,786 | 2yr $8.0M/yr $0.0M guaranteed |
| Pat Freiermuth Questionable Penn State | TE | PIT | 27 | 5 | 2,698 | 2yr $12.1M/yr $11.6M guaranteed |
| Quentin Johnston TCU | WR | LAC | 25 | 3 | 2,626 | 1yr $3.5M/yr $14.2M guaranteed |
| Dylan Sampson IR Tennessee | RB | CLE | 22 | 1 | 2,527 | 3yr $1.3M/yr $0.9M guaranteed |
| George Holani Boise State | RB | SEA | 26 | 2 | 1,826 | 1yr $1.1M/yr $0.0M guaranteed |
| Evan Engram Ole Miss | TE | DEN | 32 | 9 | 1,804 | 1yr $11.5M/yr $16.5M guaranteed |
| Theo Johnson Out Penn State | TE | NYG | 25 | 2 | 1,758 | 2yr $1.2M/yr $0.8M guaranteed |
| Treylon Burks Arkansas | WR | WAS | 26 | 4 | 1,487 | 1yr $2.4M/yr $0.4M guaranteed |
| Quinn Ewers Texas | QB | JAX | 23 | 1 | 1,271 | 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.1M guaranteed |
| Travis Hunter Colorado | DB | JAX | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3yr $11.7M/yr $46.6M guaranteed |
Needs & Trade Fits
100 is league average
What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.
Shortest at RB, deepest at TE. 5 picks in the bank.
What Can Actually Start
Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.
Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.
55%
7th of 12 in the league
44,401 can start 36,270 cannot
Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:
- WR Jaylen Waddle 27y 4,109
- QB Baker Mayfield 31y 3,527
- RB Blake Corum 25y 3,331
- RB RJ Harvey 25y 3,306
- WR Omar Cooper 22y 3,214
- RB J.K. Dobbins 27y 2,786
By Starter
Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.
Who to call
These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.
They are deep at RB and short at TE.
Ask for
- Zach Charbonnet3,361
- Jordan Mason2,783
- Justice Hill1,662
Send
- Tucker Kraft4,765
- Pat Freiermuth2,698
- Evan Engram1,804
They are deep at RB and short at TE.
Ask for
- Bhayshul Tuten5,132
- Mike Washington3,005
- Jonathon Brooks2,721
Send
- Tucker Kraft4,765
- Pat Freiermuth2,698
- Evan Engram1,804
They are deep at QB and short at TE.
Ask for
- C.J. Stroud5,093
- Drew Allar2,361
- Cooper Rush0
Send
- Tucker Kraft4,765
- Pat Freiermuth2,698
- Evan Engram1,804
Draft Board
every pick, graded
Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.
2021 Startup 1 elite · 4 doo doo -209 22 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 1.09 | Jonathan TaylorRB | 242 | 252 | -11 | Solid |
| 2021 2.04 | Ezekiel ElliottRB | 121 | 196 | -75 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 3.09 | DeAndre HopkinsWR | 121 | 158 | -37 | Meh |
| 2021 4.04 | David MontgomeryRB | 179 | 149 | +30 | Solid |
| 2021 5.09 | Amari CooperWR | 133 | 137 | -3 | Solid |
| 2021 6.04 | Keenan AllenWR | 171 | 123 | +48 | Great |
| 2021 7.09 | Adam ThielenWR | 127 | 102 | +25 | Solid |
| 2021 8.04 | Laviska ShenaultWR | 36 | 90 | -54 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 9.09 | Robert TonyanTE | 29 | 90 | -61 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 10.04 | Daniel JonesQB | 175 | 86 | +89 | Elite |
| 2021 11.09 | Carson WentzQB | 94 | 79 | +15 | Solid |
| 2021 12.04 | Tyler HigbeeTE | 80 | 76 | +4 | Solid |
| 2021 13.09 | Chuba HubbardRB | 140 | 68 | +72 | Great |
| 2021 14.04 | Kyle TraskQB | 0 | 65 | -65 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2021 15.09 | Jamison CrowderWR | 29 | 56 | -27 | Meh |
| 2021 16.04 | Cam NewtonQB | 17 | 51 | -34 | Meh |
| 2021 17.09 | Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWR | 64 | 44 | +20 | Solid |
| 2021 18.04 | Marlon MackRB | 9 | 41 | -32 | Meh |
| 2021 19.09 | Tim TebowTE | 0 | 38 | -38 | Meh |
| 2021 20.04 | Kellen MondQB | 0 | 37 | -37 | Meh |
| 2021 21.09 | Travis FulghamWR | 0 | 35 | -35 | Meh |
| 2021 22.04 | Boston ScottRB | 30 | 35 | -5 | Solid |
Rookie Drafts 1 elite · 5 doo doo -385 17 picks
| Pick | Player | Pts/yr | Expected | +/− | Grade |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 1.02 | Treylon BurksWR | 35 | 175 | -141 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2022 2.01 | Isaiah SpillerRB | 6 | 115 | -109 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2022 2.10 | Tyrion Davis-PriceRB | 3 | 68 | -65 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2022 3.10 | Hassan HaskinsRB | 15 | 39 | -24 | Meh |
| 2023 3.03 | Rashee RiceWR | 117 | 68 | +49 | Great |
| 2023 3.07 | Stetson BennettQB | 0 | 46 | -46 | Meh |
| 2023 3.08 | Cedric TillmanWR | 50 | 45 | +5 | Solid |
| 2024 3.06 | Malachi CorleyWR | 15 | 55 | -40 | Meh |
| 2024 3.09 | Luke McCaffreyWR | 36 | 42 | -6 | Solid |
| 2025 1.02 | Omarion HamptonRB | 120 | 175 | -56 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2025 1.03 | Travis HunterDB | 50 | 167 | -117 | Mega Doo Doo |
| 2025 1.07 | Emeka EgbukaWR | 164 | 152 | +12 | Solid |
| 2025 1.09 | RJ HarveyRB | 183 | 138 | +45 | Great |
| 2025 2.01 | Colston LovelandTE | 136 | 115 | +22 | Solid |
| 2025 2.07 | Tyler ShoughQB | 158 | 67 | +91 | Elite |
| 2025 3.02 | Dylan SampsonRB | 71 | 66 | +6 | Solid |
| 2025 3.07 | Quinn EwersQB | 33 | 46 | -13 | Solid |
Trades
50 deals
At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.
Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.
| When | At the time | Deal | Lineup | Got | Gave |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026wk 1 | Lost it 40% of the value produced: Nothing | got J.K. Dobbins2,786 gave Carson Beck2,774 Jacoby Brissett2,626 with hesskew34 | not replayed | 0 | 0 |
| 2026wk 1 | Won it 68% of the value produced: Nothing | got Blake Corum3,331 used on Omar Cooper used on Carson Beck2,774 gave not drafted yet with chambersa | not replayed | 0 | 0 |
| 2025wk 10 | Fair 42% of the value produced: Win | got Baker Mayfield3,527 gave used on KC Concepcion4,485 → Malachi Fields for 2coop23,000 with Wutthaf | +1 +0.12/wk · 4 left −2 picks | 108 | 0 |
| 2025wk 1 | Lost it 33% of the value produced: Even | got used on Colston Loveland5,004 gave used on Jack Bech2,138 used on Luther Burden5,222 with 2coop2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 136 | 137 |
| 2024wk 2 | Fair 51% of the value produced: Fleeced | got → Jack Bech for 2coop22,138 gave J.K. Dobbins2,786 with hesskew34 | -89 -7.45/wk · 12 left +1 picks | 0 | 245 |
| 2024wk 2 | Fair 41% of the value produced: Fleeced | got → Luther Burden for 2coop25,222 gave Zack Moss → Drew Allar for harrettboward2,361 with kfo | -32 -2.7/wk · 12 left no picks | 0 | 52 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Loss | got used on RJ Harvey3,306 gave Courtland Sutton2,392 David Montgomery2,770 with hesskew34 | -206 -15.82/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 183 | 720 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 49% of the value produced: Win | got Quentin Johnston2,626 used on Omarion Hampton4,779 gave Rashee Rice4,451 Russell Wilson → Dylan Sampson for cnorris22,527 with Wutthaf | -51 -3.96/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 407 | 163 |
| 2024wk 1 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Even | got Pat Freiermuth2,698 used on Emeka Egbuka5,278 gave Mark Andrews2,469 with royceharris | -22 -1.66/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 388 | 266 |
| 2024wk 1 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Even | got Zack Moss Jaylen Waddle4,109 used on Tyler Shough5,272 gave Garrett Wilson6,173 with royceharris | -22 -1.67/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older | 427 | 274 |
| 2024wk 1 | Fair 53% of the value produced: Nothing | got used on Malachi Corley1,174 gave Greg Dulcich1,826 with royceharris | 0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 4 | 3 |
| 2023wk 11 | Won it 68% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Jonnu Smith1,020 Mark Andrews2,469 used on Luke McCaffrey1,238 → Luther Burden for 2coop25,222 gave George Kittle3,941 Elijah Mitchell with chambersa | -10 -3.23/wk · 3 left +2 picks · older | 55 | 295 |
| 2023wk 11 | Lost it 39% of the value produced: Fleeced | got George Kittle3,941 gave Darius Slayton916 → Omarion Hampton for cnorris24,779 with Wutthaf | +10 +3.23/wk · 3 left −1 picks · older | 0 | 234 |
| 2023wk 10 | Fair 46% of the value produced: Fleece | got Chuba Hubbard4,370 gave → Matthew Golden for hesskew345,438 with royceharris | +35 +8.78/wk · 4 left −1 picks | 431 | 0 |
| 2023wk 6 | not priceable produced: Even | got Courtland Sutton2,392 gave Joshua Dobbs → Malachi Corley for cnorris21,174 with royceharris | +12 +1.51/wk · 8 left −1 picks · same age | 101 | 64 |
| 2023wk 4 | Lost it 35% of the value produced: Even | got David Montgomery2,770 gave Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Javon Baker941 with ZalinskytheKing | +45 +4.48/wk · 10 left −1 picks · older | 141 | 110 |
| 2023wk 3 | not priceable produced: Loss | got Joshua Dobbs Miles Sanders gave Gardner Minshew695 Sam Howell788 with kfo | -48 -4.35/wk · 11 left no picks · older | 164 | 488 |
| 2023wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got $1 FAAB gave $1 FAAB with kfo | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Fleeced | got DeVonta Smith5,244 Garrett Wilson6,173 Sam Howell788 used on Malachi Corley1,174 gave Cedric Tillman1,139 DJ Moore3,433 Jonathan Taylor6,648 George Pickens5,798 used on Ja'Tavion Sanders1,414 with royceharris | -34 -2.62/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 352 | 1,548 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing | got used on Cedric Tillman1,139 gave used on Zach Evans with royceharris | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 2 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleece | got George Pickens5,798 → Zach Evans for royceharris gave David Montgomery2,770 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 with 2coop2 | -57 -4.41/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 380 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 55% of the value produced: Nothing | got Allen Lazard gave → Zach Evans for royceharris with 2coop2 | +10 +0.75/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 43 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 55% of the value produced: Win | got Russell Wilson DJ Moore3,433 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835 gave → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994 used on Jonathan Mingo1,044 with 2coop2 | +172 +13.21/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 242 | 87 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Nothing | got Corey Davis → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 gave → Will Levis for harrettboward478 with royceharris | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got nothing gave nothing with kfo | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2023wk 1 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Fleece | got Mike Williams Justin Herbert4,749 Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Stetson Bennett746 gave Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223 with 2coop2 | +56 +4.27/wk · 13 left +1 picks · same age | 890 | 0 |
| 2022wk 12 | not priceable produced: Win | got Gus Edwards J.K. Dobbins2,786 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Will Levis for harrettboward478 gave Nyheim Miller-Hines Deebo Samuel2,702 used on Kendre Miller2,472 with 2coop2 | +16 +8/wk · 2 left +1 picks · younger | 285 | 145 |
| 2022wk 9 | Won it 62% of the value produced: Loss | got Greg Dulcich1,826 → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994 gave Travis Kelce2,816 with hesskew34 | -45 -9.1/wk · 5 left +1 picks · younger | 43 | 122 |
| 2022wk 9 | Fair 56% of the value produced: Even | got Tee Higgins5,223 Jameson Williams4,386 → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 → Ja'Tavion Sanders for royceharris1,414 gave Adam Thielen Cooper Kupp1,595 Dameon Pierce1,287 with chambersa | -10 -1.98/wk · 5 left +2 picks · younger | 544 | 563 |
| 2022wk 7 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Even | got Cooper Kupp1,595 Joe Burrow6,817 Dameon Pierce1,287 used on Rashee Rice4,451 gave Russell Wilson Christian Kirk1,354 A.J. Brown4,702 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Roman Wilson for hesskew342,880 with 2coop2 | -4 -0.59/wk · 7 left −1 picks · younger | 409 | 429 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got $2 FAAB gave $2 FAAB with ZalinskytheKing | 0 0/wk · 13 left no picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Lost it 37% of the value produced: Even | got Travis Kelce2,816 gave DJ Chark N'Keal Harry → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 with royceharris | +110 +8.43/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older | 117 | 189 |
| 2022wk 1 | Lost it 40% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044 gave → Roschon Johnson for royceharris1,569 → Jonathon Brooks for 2coop22,721 with Wutthaf | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 0 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | not priceable produced: Nothing | got Nyheim Miller-Hines gave Ronald Jones with SuckMyDitkaa | +13 +1.02/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 33 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 65% of the value produced: Nothing | got → Zach Evans for royceharris gave Jamison Crowder with kfo | 0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 0 | 5 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 41% of the value produced: Win | got Khalil Herbert734 gave → Hendon Hooker for jaylonroberts with hesskew34 | +65 +4.99/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 232 | 0 |
| 2022wk 1 | Lost it 32% of the value produced: Fleeced | got used on Tyrion Davis-Price gave used on Tyler Allgeier2,791 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629 with kfo | 0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks | 10 | 54 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 68% of the value produced: Fleeced | got → Tyler Allgeier for kfo2,791 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629 gave used on Dameon Pierce1,287 with 2coop2 | 0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks | 0 | 71 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 58% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Elijah Mitchell → Skyy Moore for royceharris1,238 gave Chuba Hubbard4,370 → Drake London for hesskew346,965 with royceharris | -21 -1.63/wk · 13 left no picks · older | 49 | 306 |
| 2022wk 1 | Fair 46% of the value produced: Fleeced | got → Drake London for hesskew346,965 used on Isaiah Spiller gave Marquez Valdes-Scantling used on Zach Evans used on Garrett Wilson6,173 with royceharris | -29 -2.22/wk · 13 left no picks | 23 | 459 |
| 2022wk 1 | Won it 63% of the value produced: Even | got DJ Chark used on Treylon Burks1,487 gave Ezekiel Elliott with BrawleyBalls | -64 -4.9/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 139 | 172 |
| 2021wk 9 | Fair 52% of the value produced: Win | got Dawson Knox1,802 gave Laviska Shenault with hesskew34 | +21 +4.26/wk · 5 left no picks · older | 272 | 66 |
| 2021wk 9 | Fair 57% of the value produced: Nothing | got Mo Alie-Cox gave Jamal Agnew with kfo | -8 -1.65/wk · 5 left no picks · older | 2 | 17 |
| 2021wk 6 | Lost it 37% of the value produced: Fleece | got Deebo Samuel2,702 → Wan'Dale Robinson for hesskew342,887 gave Keenan Allen1,691 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Trey McBride for hesskew347,376 with kfo | +22 +2.73/wk · 8 left −1 picks · younger | 321 | 0 |
| 2021wk 5 | Fair 57% of the value produced: Win | got Gerald Everett gave Deonte Harty with BrawleyBalls | +3 +0.34/wk · 9 left no picks · older | 272 | 54 |
| 2021wk 5 | Fair 57% of the value produced: Loss | got Russell Wilson gave Jacoby Brissett2,626 Tua Tagovailoa1,477 with hesskew34 | -31 -3.44/wk · 9 left no picks · older | 489 | 1,009 |
| 2021wk 5 | Lost it 38% of the value produced: Win | got → Garrett Wilson for royceharris6,173 gave used on Christian Watson5,657 → Tyrion Davis-Price for cnorris2 with ZalinskytheKing | 0 0/wk · 9 left −1 picks | 166 | 0 |
| 2021wk 2 | Fair 47% of the value produced: Fleeced | got Ronald Jones gave Daniel Jones3,284 with jaylonroberts | -26 -2.17/wk · 12 left no picks · younger | 71 | 405 |
| 2021wk 1 | Fair 44% of the value produced: Win | got A.J. Brown4,702 gave DeAndre Hopkins Tyler Higbee1,892 with SuckMyDitkaa | -42 -3.23/wk · 13 left no picks · younger | 215 | 125 |
| 2021wk 1 | Won it 61% of the value produced: Nothing | got Tua Tagovailoa1,477 → Trey McBride for hesskew347,376 gave Amari Cooper with GetWreckedKid | +21 +1.58/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger | 1 | 44 |
Franchise Record
season by season
| Season | Team name | Record | Points for | Against | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Karter’s Dudes | 9–5 | 1,640.1 | 1,540.5 | |
| 2022 | 6th Place (Hard Division) | 6–8 | 1,472.2 | 1,595 | |
| 2023 | Dirty River Boys | 7–7 | 1,387.1 | 1,494.4 | |
| 2024 | Washington Redskins | 3–11 | 1,151.9 | 1,559.6 | |
| 2025 | Koba | 10–4 | 1,533.8 | 1,468.4 |