LOXA

cnorris2

DOOM

All-time
35-35
#7 of 13
Titles
0
still chasing
Roster value
80,671
KTC superflex
Pick value
16,264
5 picks owned
NFL salary
$297M
6 expiring
Playoff odds
9.2%
5.3 projected wins

Contender

47.9

#6 of 12 this year

Dynasty 29.2 #9 going forward

Lineup 55% of rating 54

points the best legal lineup projects

Form 30% of rating 29

recent scoring, newer seasons count more

Schedule 15% of rating 63

who is left to play, easier is better

Projected points by slot

1,837 total · 6th in the league
QB 286 9th
RB 366 8th
WR 391 6th
TE 173 3rd
FLEX 359 3rd
SF 262 6th

Teams they own

Teams that own them

24 players: 4 QB, 7 RB, 7 WR, 5 TE. Startup draft came in at -209, rookie drafts at -385. Trades: 20-23, -779 points.

Roster

value · age · contract

PlayerPosNFLAge ExpKTCContract
George Pickens Georgia WR DAL 25 4 5,798 1yr $27.3M/yr $27.3M guaranteed
Emeka Egbuka Ohio State WR TB 24 1 5,278 3yr $4.5M/yr $18.2M guaranteed
Tyler Shough Louisville QB NO 27 1 5,272 3yr $2.7M/yr $10.8M guaranteed
Colston Loveland Michigan TE CHI 22 1 5,004 3yr $6.7M/yr $26.6M guaranteed
Omarion Hampton North Carolina RB LAC 23 1 4,779 3yr $4.4M/yr $17.8M guaranteed
Tucker Kraft South Dakota State TE GB 25 3 4,765 4yr $18.8M/yr $26.5M guaranteed
Justin Herbert Oregon QB LAC 28 6 4,749 2yr $52.5M/yr $133.7M guaranteed
Jameson Williams Alabama WR DET 25 4 4,386 2yr $26.7M/yr $30.6M guaranteed
Chuba Hubbard Oklahoma State RB CAR 27 5 4,370 2yr $8.3M/yr $12.1M guaranteed
Jaylen Waddle Questionable Alabama WR DEN 27 5 4,109 1yr $28.2M/yr $36.0M guaranteed
Baker Mayfield Out Oklahoma QB TB 31 8 3,527 3yr $55.0M/yr $70.0M guaranteed
Blake Corum Michigan RB LAR 25 2 3,331 2yr $1.4M/yr $1.0M guaranteed
RJ Harvey UCF RB DEN 25 1 3,306 3yr $1.8M/yr $4.7M guaranteed
Omar Cooper Questionable Indiana WR NYJ 22 0 3,214 4yr $4.4M/yr $17.5M guaranteed
J.K. Dobbins Ohio State RB DEN 27 6 2,786 2yr $8.0M/yr $0.0M guaranteed
Pat Freiermuth Questionable Penn State TE PIT 27 5 2,698 2yr $12.1M/yr $11.6M guaranteed
Quentin Johnston TCU WR LAC 25 3 2,626 1yr $3.5M/yr $14.2M guaranteed
Dylan Sampson IR Tennessee RB CLE 22 1 2,527 3yr $1.3M/yr $0.9M guaranteed
George Holani Boise State RB SEA 26 2 1,826 1yr $1.1M/yr $0.0M guaranteed
Evan Engram Ole Miss TE DEN 32 9 1,804 1yr $11.5M/yr $16.5M guaranteed
Theo Johnson Out Penn State TE NYG 25 2 1,758 2yr $1.2M/yr $0.8M guaranteed
Treylon Burks Arkansas WR WAS 26 4 1,487 1yr $2.4M/yr $0.4M guaranteed
Quinn Ewers Texas QB JAX 23 1 1,271 3yr $1.1M/yr $0.1M guaranteed
Travis Hunter Colorado DB JAX 23 1 0 3yr $11.7M/yr $46.6M guaranteed

Needs & Trade Fits

100 is league average

What this roster leans on at each position, measured against every other team. The count is the top 3 QB, 4 RB, 5 WR and 2 TE, which is roughly what a superflex lineup actually uses.

QB
98
5th of 12
RB
92
7th of 12
WR
99
7th of 12
TE
129
3rd of 12

Shortest at RB, deepest at TE. 5 picks in the bank.

What Can Actually Start

Five good backs and two great ones can add up to the same dynasty number, but only nine players start. This is the share of this roster’s value that can legally crack its own lineup — the shape of the roster, not a verdict on it. Depth is still worth owning: it is trade capital and it is next year’s starter.

Not every position strands value equally. Of the 9 starting slots, a RB can fill 5, a WR can fill 5, a TE can fill 4, and a QB can fill 2. Stack quarterbacks or tight ends and most of it has nowhere to go on Sunday.

55%

7th of 12 in the league

44,401 can start 36,270 cannot

Most valuable players who cannot crack this lineup:

  • WR Jaylen Waddle 27y 4,109
  • QB Baker Mayfield 31y 3,527
  • RB Blake Corum 25y 3,331
  • RB RJ Harvey 25y 3,306
  • WR Omar Cooper 22y 3,214
  • RB J.K. Dobbins 27y 2,786

By Starter

Position groups hide the thing that actually decides a week. Two teams can both be “sixth at running back” while one has a pair of RB1s and the other has one star and a hole. This ranks each slot in the lineup on its own, against everyone else’s at the same slot, on projected points.

QB
#9
Justin Herbert · 286
RB1
#8
Omarion Hampton · 219
RB2
#9
J.K. Dobbins · 147
WR1
#6
George Pickens · 206
WR2
#6
Emeka Egbuka · 186
TE
#3
Colston Loveland · 173
FLEX1
#6
Jaylen Waddle · 183
FLEX2
#3
Jameson Williams · 176
SF
#6
Baker Mayfield · 262

Who to call

These are two-way fits: each of these teams is strong where this one is thin and thin where it is deep, so there is a deal both managers would take. Players listed are already outside that team’s best starting lineup, so moving one does not cost them a start.

Sixty-Niners fit 100

They are deep at RB and short at TE.

Ask for

  • Zach Charbonnet3,361
  • Jordan Mason2,783
  • Justice Hill1,662

Send

  • Tucker Kraft4,765
  • Pat Freiermuth2,698
  • Evan Engram1,804

They are deep at RB and short at TE.

Ask for

  • Bhayshul Tuten5,132
  • Mike Washington3,005
  • Jonathon Brooks2,721

Send

  • Tucker Kraft4,765
  • Pat Freiermuth2,698
  • Evan Engram1,804

They are deep at QB and short at TE.

Ask for

  • C.J. Stroud5,093
  • Drew Allar2,361
  • Cooper Rush0

Send

  • Tucker Kraft4,765
  • Pat Freiermuth2,698
  • Evan Engram1,804

Draft Board

every pick, graded

Each pick is measured in points per season since it was made, against what picks in that range have actually returned in this league.

2021 Startup 1 elite · 4 doo doo -209 22 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2021 1.09 Jonathan TaylorRB 242 252 -11 Solid
2021 2.04 Ezekiel ElliottRB 121 196 -75 Mega Doo Doo
2021 3.09 DeAndre HopkinsWR 121 158 -37 Meh
2021 4.04 David MontgomeryRB 179 149 +30 Solid
2021 5.09 Amari CooperWR 133 137 -3 Solid
2021 6.04 Keenan AllenWR 171 123 +48 Great
2021 7.09 Adam ThielenWR 127 102 +25 Solid
2021 8.04 Laviska ShenaultWR 36 90 -54 Mega Doo Doo
2021 9.09 Robert TonyanTE 29 90 -61 Mega Doo Doo
2021 10.04 Daniel JonesQB 175 86 +89 Elite
2021 11.09 Carson WentzQB 94 79 +15 Solid
2021 12.04 Tyler HigbeeTE 80 76 +4 Solid
2021 13.09 Chuba HubbardRB 140 68 +72 Great
2021 14.04 Kyle TraskQB 0 65 -65 Mega Doo Doo
2021 15.09 Jamison CrowderWR 29 56 -27 Meh
2021 16.04 Cam NewtonQB 17 51 -34 Meh
2021 17.09 Marquez Valdes-ScantlingWR 64 44 +20 Solid
2021 18.04 Marlon MackRB 9 41 -32 Meh
2021 19.09 Tim TebowTE 0 38 -38 Meh
2021 20.04 Kellen MondQB 0 37 -37 Meh
2021 21.09 Travis FulghamWR 0 35 -35 Meh
2021 22.04 Boston ScottRB 30 35 -5 Solid
Rookie Drafts 1 elite · 5 doo doo -385 17 picks
PickPlayerPts/yrExpected+/−Grade
2022 1.02 Treylon BurksWR 35 175 -141 Mega Doo Doo
2022 2.01 Isaiah SpillerRB 6 115 -109 Mega Doo Doo
2022 2.10 Tyrion Davis-PriceRB 3 68 -65 Mega Doo Doo
2022 3.10 Hassan HaskinsRB 15 39 -24 Meh
2023 3.03 Rashee RiceWR 117 68 +49 Great
2023 3.07 Stetson BennettQB 0 46 -46 Meh
2023 3.08 Cedric TillmanWR 50 45 +5 Solid
2024 3.06 Malachi CorleyWR 15 55 -40 Meh
2024 3.09 Luke McCaffreyWR 36 42 -6 Solid
2025 1.02 Omarion HamptonRB 120 175 -56 Mega Doo Doo
2025 1.03 Travis HunterDB 50 167 -117 Mega Doo Doo
2025 1.07 Emeka EgbukaWR 164 152 +12 Solid
2025 1.09 RJ HarveyRB 183 138 +45 Great
2025 2.01 Colston LovelandTE 136 115 +22 Solid
2025 2.07 Tyler ShoughQB 158 67 +91 Elite
2025 3.02 Dylan SampsonRB 71 66 +6 Solid
2025 3.07 Quinn EwersQB 33 46 -13 Solid

Trades

50 deals

At the time is whether the deal was fair the day it was agreed: every asset priced at its KeepTradeCut value on that date, not today's. That distinction changes who won on more than a third of the trades in this league.

Two more questions, side by side. Got and Gave are the points those assets produced while actually on the roster that acquired them, over their whole careers — flipping something a week later earns nothing here. Lineup is what the deal did that same season: the rest of the year replayed twice off the roster as it stood, once with the trade and once without it, each week fielding the best legal lineup. Picks cannot start for you, so they show up as capital rather than points.

WhenAt the timeDealLineup GotGave
2026wk 1 Lost it 40% of the value produced: Nothing

got J.K. Dobbins2,786

gave Carson Beck2,774 Jacoby Brissett2,626

with hesskew34
not replayed 0 0
2026wk 1 Won it 68% of the value produced: Nothing

got Blake Corum3,331 used on Omar Cooper used on Carson Beck2,774

gave not drafted yet

with chambersa
not replayed 0 0
2025wk 10 Fair 42% of the value produced: Win

got Baker Mayfield3,527

gave used on KC Concepcion4,485 → Malachi Fields for 2coop23,000

with Wutthaf
+1 +0.12/wk · 4 left −2 picks 108 0
2025wk 1 Lost it 33% of the value produced: Even

got used on Colston Loveland5,004

gave used on Jack Bech2,138 used on Luther Burden5,222

with 2coop2
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 136 137
2024wk 2 Fair 51% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Jack Bech for 2coop22,138

gave J.K. Dobbins2,786

with hesskew34
-89 -7.45/wk · 12 left +1 picks 0 245
2024wk 2 Fair 41% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Luther Burden for 2coop25,222

gave Zack Moss → Drew Allar for harrettboward2,361

with kfo
-32 -2.7/wk · 12 left no picks 0 52
2024wk 1 Fair 47% of the value produced: Loss

got used on RJ Harvey3,306

gave Courtland Sutton2,392 David Montgomery2,770

with hesskew34
-206 -15.82/wk · 13 left +1 picks 183 720
2024wk 1 Fair 49% of the value produced: Win

got Quentin Johnston2,626 used on Omarion Hampton4,779

gave Rashee Rice4,451 Russell Wilson → Dylan Sampson for cnorris22,527

with Wutthaf
-51 -3.96/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 407 163
2024wk 1 Won it 63% of the value produced: Even

got Pat Freiermuth2,698 used on Emeka Egbuka5,278

gave Mark Andrews2,469

with royceharris
-22 -1.66/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 388 266
2024wk 1 Won it 63% of the value produced: Even

got Zack Moss Jaylen Waddle4,109 used on Tyler Shough5,272

gave Garrett Wilson6,173

with royceharris
-22 -1.67/wk · 13 left +1 picks · older 427 274
2024wk 1 Fair 53% of the value produced: Nothing

got used on Malachi Corley1,174

gave Greg Dulcich1,826

with royceharris
0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks 4 3
2023wk 11 Won it 68% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Jonnu Smith1,020 Mark Andrews2,469 used on Luke McCaffrey1,238 → Luther Burden for 2coop25,222

gave George Kittle3,941 Elijah Mitchell

with chambersa
-10 -3.23/wk · 3 left +2 picks · older 55 295
2023wk 11 Lost it 39% of the value produced: Fleeced

got George Kittle3,941

gave Darius Slayton916 → Omarion Hampton for cnorris24,779

with Wutthaf
+10 +3.23/wk · 3 left −1 picks · older 0 234
2023wk 10 Fair 46% of the value produced: Fleece

got Chuba Hubbard4,370

gave → Matthew Golden for hesskew345,438

with royceharris
+35 +8.78/wk · 4 left −1 picks 431 0
2023wk 6 not priceable produced: Even

got Courtland Sutton2,392

gave Joshua Dobbs → Malachi Corley for cnorris21,174

with royceharris
+12 +1.51/wk · 8 left −1 picks · same age 101 64
2023wk 4 Lost it 35% of the value produced: Even

got David Montgomery2,770

gave Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Javon Baker941

with ZalinskytheKing
+45 +4.48/wk · 10 left −1 picks · older 141 110
2023wk 3 not priceable produced: Loss

got Joshua Dobbs Miles Sanders

gave Gardner Minshew695 Sam Howell788

with kfo
-48 -4.35/wk · 11 left no picks · older 164 488
2023wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $1 FAAB

gave $1 FAAB

with kfo
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2023wk 1 Fair 47% of the value produced: Fleeced

got DeVonta Smith5,244 Garrett Wilson6,173 Sam Howell788 used on Malachi Corley1,174

gave Cedric Tillman1,139 DJ Moore3,433 Jonathan Taylor6,648 George Pickens5,798 used on Ja'Tavion Sanders1,414

with royceharris
-34 -2.62/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 352 1,548
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Nothing

got used on Cedric Tillman1,139

gave used on Zach Evans

with royceharris
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 2
2023wk 1 Fair 50% of the value produced: Fleece

got George Pickens5,798 → Zach Evans for royceharris

gave David Montgomery2,770 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

with 2coop2
-57 -4.41/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 380 0
2023wk 1 Fair 55% of the value produced: Nothing

got Allen Lazard

gave → Zach Evans for royceharris

with 2coop2
+10 +0.75/wk · 13 left −1 picks 43 0
2023wk 1 Fair 55% of the value produced: Win

got Russell Wilson DJ Moore3,433 → Sam LaPorta for ZalinskytheKing4,835

gave → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994 used on Jonathan Mingo1,044

with 2coop2
+172 +13.21/wk · 13 left −1 picks 242 87
2023wk 1 Fair 56% of the value produced: Nothing

got Corey Davis → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

gave → Will Levis for harrettboward478

with royceharris
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2023wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got nothing

gave nothing

with kfo
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2023wk 1 Fair 56% of the value produced: Fleece

got Mike Williams Justin Herbert4,749 Jahan Dotson1,687 used on Stetson Bennett746

gave Joe Burrow6,817 Tee Higgins5,223

with 2coop2
+56 +4.27/wk · 13 left +1 picks · same age 890 0
2022wk 12 not priceable produced: Win

got Gus Edwards J.K. Dobbins2,786 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Will Levis for harrettboward478

gave Nyheim Miller-Hines Deebo Samuel2,702 used on Kendre Miller2,472

with 2coop2
+16 +8/wk · 2 left +1 picks · younger 285 145
2022wk 9 Won it 62% of the value produced: Loss

got Greg Dulcich1,826 → Jaxon Smith-Njigba for kfo9,994

gave Travis Kelce2,816

with hesskew34
-45 -9.1/wk · 5 left +1 picks · younger 43 122
2022wk 9 Fair 56% of the value produced: Even

got Tee Higgins5,223 Jameson Williams4,386 → Kendre Miller for 2coop22,472 → Ja'Tavion Sanders for royceharris1,414

gave Adam Thielen Cooper Kupp1,595 Dameon Pierce1,287

with chambersa
-10 -1.98/wk · 5 left +2 picks · younger 544 563
2022wk 7 Fair 52% of the value produced: Even

got Cooper Kupp1,595 Joe Burrow6,817 Dameon Pierce1,287 used on Rashee Rice4,451

gave Russell Wilson Christian Kirk1,354 A.J. Brown4,702 → Zach Evans for royceharris → Roman Wilson for hesskew342,880

with 2coop2
-4 -0.59/wk · 7 left −1 picks · younger 409 429
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got $2 FAAB

gave $2 FAAB

with ZalinskytheKing
0 0/wk · 13 left no picks 0 0
2022wk 1 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Even

got Travis Kelce2,816

gave DJ Chark N'Keal Harry → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

with royceharris
+110 +8.43/wk · 13 left −1 picks · older 117 189
2022wk 1 Lost it 40% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Jonathan Mingo for 2coop21,044

gave → Roschon Johnson for royceharris1,569 → Jonathon Brooks for 2coop22,721

with Wutthaf
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 0 0
2022wk 1 not priceable produced: Nothing

got Nyheim Miller-Hines

gave Ronald Jones

with SuckMyDitkaa
+13 +1.02/wk · 13 left no picks · older 33 0
2022wk 1 Won it 65% of the value produced: Nothing

got → Zach Evans for royceharris

gave Jamison Crowder

with kfo
0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks 0 5
2022wk 1 Fair 41% of the value produced: Win

got Khalil Herbert734

gave → Hendon Hooker for jaylonroberts

with hesskew34
+65 +4.99/wk · 13 left −1 picks 232 0
2022wk 1 Lost it 32% of the value produced: Fleeced

got used on Tyrion Davis-Price

gave used on Tyler Allgeier2,791 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629

with kfo
0 0/wk · 13 left −1 picks 10 54
2022wk 1 Won it 68% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Tyler Allgeier for kfo2,791 → De'Von Achane for 2coop25,629

gave used on Dameon Pierce1,287

with 2coop2
0 0/wk · 13 left +1 picks 0 71
2022wk 1 Fair 58% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Elijah Mitchell → Skyy Moore for royceharris1,238

gave Chuba Hubbard4,370 → Drake London for hesskew346,965

with royceharris
-21 -1.63/wk · 13 left no picks · older 49 306
2022wk 1 Fair 46% of the value produced: Fleeced

got → Drake London for hesskew346,965 used on Isaiah Spiller

gave Marquez Valdes-Scantling used on Zach Evans used on Garrett Wilson6,173

with royceharris
-29 -2.22/wk · 13 left no picks 23 459
2022wk 1 Won it 63% of the value produced: Even

got DJ Chark used on Treylon Burks1,487

gave Ezekiel Elliott

with BrawleyBalls
-64 -4.9/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 139 172
2021wk 9 Fair 52% of the value produced: Win

got Dawson Knox1,802

gave Laviska Shenault

with hesskew34
+21 +4.26/wk · 5 left no picks · older 272 66
2021wk 9 Fair 57% of the value produced: Nothing

got Mo Alie-Cox

gave Jamal Agnew

with kfo
-8 -1.65/wk · 5 left no picks · older 2 17
2021wk 6 Lost it 37% of the value produced: Fleece

got Deebo Samuel2,702 → Wan'Dale Robinson for hesskew342,887

gave Keenan Allen1,691 → C.J. Stroud for harrettboward5,093 → Trey McBride for hesskew347,376

with kfo
+22 +2.73/wk · 8 left −1 picks · younger 321 0
2021wk 5 Fair 57% of the value produced: Win

got Gerald Everett

gave Deonte Harty

with BrawleyBalls
+3 +0.34/wk · 9 left no picks · older 272 54
2021wk 5 Fair 57% of the value produced: Loss

got Russell Wilson

gave Jacoby Brissett2,626 Tua Tagovailoa1,477

with hesskew34
-31 -3.44/wk · 9 left no picks · older 489 1,009
2021wk 5 Lost it 38% of the value produced: Win

got → Garrett Wilson for royceharris6,173

gave used on Christian Watson5,657 → Tyrion Davis-Price for cnorris2

with ZalinskytheKing
0 0/wk · 9 left −1 picks 166 0
2021wk 2 Fair 47% of the value produced: Fleeced

got Ronald Jones

gave Daniel Jones3,284

with jaylonroberts
-26 -2.17/wk · 12 left no picks · younger 71 405
2021wk 1 Fair 44% of the value produced: Win

got A.J. Brown4,702

gave DeAndre Hopkins Tyler Higbee1,892

with SuckMyDitkaa
-42 -3.23/wk · 13 left no picks · younger 215 125
2021wk 1 Won it 61% of the value produced: Nothing

got Tua Tagovailoa1,477 → Trey McBride for hesskew347,376

gave Amari Cooper

with GetWreckedKid
+21 +1.58/wk · 13 left +1 picks · younger 1 44

Franchise Record

season by season

SeasonTeam nameRecordPoints forAgainstResult
2021 Karter’s Dudes 9–5 1,640.1 1,540.5
2022 6th Place (Hard Division) 6–8 1,472.2 1,595
2023 Dirty River Boys 7–7 1,387.1 1,494.4
2024 Washington Redskins 3–11 1,151.9 1,559.6
2025 Koba 10–4 1,533.8 1,468.4

← All twelve teams